Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V-10 | Van Lieshout Frank | LTU | Sportive locals, Vilnius | 2 | 37:34.9 | 3:32 |
2 | V-10 | Ivaškevičius Liudas | LTU | Mamba Mentality, Vilnius | 2 | 40:10.8 | 3:47 |
3 | V-10 | Rimkus Karolis | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 41:14.5 | 3:53 |
4 | V-10 | Garbačiūnas Vaidas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys | 2 | 41:30.6 | 3:54 |
5 | M-10 | Elenska Monika | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 41:31.1 | 3:55 |
6 | V-10 | Lamanauskas Tautvydas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 43:06.1 | 4:03 |
7 | V-10 | Malakas Arnas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 43:21.8 | 4:05 |
8 | V-10 | Brazauskas Edmundas | LTU | Trakai | 2 | 44:18.3 | 4:10 |
9 | V-10 | Šisterovas Andrėjus | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 47:37.3 | 4:29 |
10 | V-10 | Voroneckis Deivydas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 48:11.6 | 4:32 |
11 | V-10 | Krivičius Remigijus | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 2 | 48:13.1 | 4:32 |
12 | V-10 | Šuvalovas Jurijus | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 48:42.5 | 4:35 |
13 | V-10 | Gailiūnas Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 50:11.2 | 4:44 |
14 | V-10 | Siktorovas Artūras | LTU | 2 | 50:45.2 | 4:47 | |
15 | V-10 | Švedas Edvinas | LTU | Kaunas | 2 | 51:11.1 | 4:49 |
16 | M-10 | Gincaitė Giedrė | LTU | Klaipėda | 2 | 52:06.7 | 4:54 |
17 | V-10 | Ordavičius Mindaugas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 53:35.1 | 5:03 |
18 | V-10 | Morozov Zakhar | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 53:45.5 | 5:04 |
19 | V-10 | Balčiūnas Liudas | LTU | Kudirkos Naumiestis | 2 | 54:23.8 | 5:07 |
20 | V-10 | Matusevičius Laimonas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 55:11.7 | 5:12 |
21 | V-10 | Martikonis Andrius | LTU | 2 | 55:30.8 | 5:14 | |
22 | M-10 | Siaurusevičiūtė Simona | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 55:31.1 | 5:14 |
23 | V-10 | Vilimas Egidijus | LTU | Rokiškis | 2 | 55:37.8 | 5:14 |
24 | V-10 | Gimadinas Vaclav | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 56:38.2 | 5:20 |
25 | V-10 | Milikauskis Paulius | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 58:44.7 | 5:32 |
26 | V-10 | Burneika Renatas | LTU | BSO | 2 | 1:00:11.9 | 5:40 |
27 | M-10 | Jokubauskė Ieva | LTU | Šiauliai | 2 | 1:00:33.6 | 5:42 |
28 | M-10 | Bernatavičiūtė Jurgita | LTU | Maratomanija, Kaunas | 2 | 1:00:36.0 | 5:43 |
29 | V-10 | Krasnovas Jevgenijus | LTU | Klaipėda | 2 | 1:00:47.7 | 5:44 |
30 | V-10 | Zaranka Klemensas | LTU | 2 | 1:00:58.3 | 5:45 | |
31 | M-10 | Volodko Diana | LTU | Rūdiškių sporto klubas, Lentvaris | 2 | 1:01:26.3 | 5:47 |
32 | V-10 | Petrauskas Marius | LTU | Tarakonu, Vilnius | 2 | 1:01:28.5 | 5:47 |
33 | V-10 | Kisielius Arūnas | LTU | Panevėžys | 2 | 1:01:36.0 | 5:48 |
34 | V-10 | Luzganov Pavel | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:02:48.9 | 5:55 |
35 | M-10 | Filipavičienė Svetlana | LTU | 2 | 1:03:34.4 | 5:59 | |
35 | V-10 | Filipavičius Ramūnas | LTU | 2 | 1:03:34.4 | 5:59 | |
37 | M-10 | Kotovičius Eglė | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:04:04.4 | 6:02 |
38 | M-10 | Bičkūnienė Danguolė | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:04:33.7 | 6:05 |
39 | M-10 | Lebedeva Julija | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:07:32.2 | 6:22 |
40 | M-10 | Valaitienė Rita | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:08:22.3 | 6:27 |
41 | V-10 | Oliškevičius Giedrius | LTU | Vilkai BC, Vilnius | 2 | 1:09:20.2 | 6:32 |
42 | M-10 | Litvinenko Natalija | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:11:07.7 | 6:42 |
43 | V-10 | Ribokovas Paulius | LTU | 2 | 1:22:01.5 | 7:44 | |
44 | V-10 | Šniuolis Edvinas | LTU | Vilnius | 2 | 1:26:37.2 | 8:10 |
45 | M-10 | Andriuškienė Aldona | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 2 | 1:42:41.2 | 9:41 |