dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Burbiškės, 2021-10-24

Grupės MRAUD, VRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1VRAUDGipas Marijonas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK 28:36.3 5:43
2VRAUDZakarka Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
progresso.lt, Vilnius 28:57.8 5:47
3VRAUDJuodvalkis Tomas
LTU
LTU
RCN, Riešė 33:13.1 6:38
4VRAUDAleksandravičius Jonas
LTU
LTU
progresso lt, Vilnius 33:24.5 6:40
5VRAUDŠulcas Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 33:49.9 6:45
6VRAUDBaužys Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius 34:20.9 6:52
7VRAUDAdeikis Samilis
LTU
LTU
Getbex (Sportive Locals), Vilnius 35:07.6 7:01
8VRAUDBarysas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
NEKO runners, Vilnius 35:24.9 7:04
9MRAUDRutkauskaitė Kastė
LTU
LTU
Million steps, Vilnius 36:04.8 7:12
10VRAUDValiukas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 38:29.2 7:41
11MRAUDŽigilėjienė Milda
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Vilnius 38:42.0 7:44
12VRAUDČesonis Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Tritonas 39:01.6 7:48
13VRAUDGacicha Denis
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 40:43.2 8:08
14MRAUDKirilkienė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 42:09.5 8:25
15MRAUDGedeikienė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 42:22.6 8:28
16MRAUDRiabovienė Ingrida
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 42:48.9 8:33
17VRAUDKožemiako Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 42:54.4 8:34
18MRAUDTilingaitė Simona
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 43:06.1 8:37
19VRAUDRagaišis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 43:07.6 8:37
20VRAUDPasternackis Raimondas
LTU
LTU
WOXX barbers, Vilnius 43:22.2 8:40
21VRAUDLukošius Arnas
LTU
LTU
TriKotletai, Vilnius 43:34.6 8:42
22MRAUDPaužaitė Justė
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 43:38.9 8:43
23VRAUDMatuliauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 43:57.6 8:47
24MRAUDLideikytė Laisvė
LTU
LTU
  44:30.0 8:54
25MRAUDBudėnaitė Laima
LTU
LTU
O vargeli..., Vilnius 44:32.2 8:54
26VRAUDStanevičius Rimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 44:42.3 8:56
27MRAUDGrybauskaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 44:57.7 8:59
28VRAUDAdakauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
  45:06.0 9:01
29VRAUDVyšniauskas Robertas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Pajevonys 45:08.0 9:01
30MRAUDKušlevič Kristina
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 45:19.5 9:03
31VRAUDKetlerius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 45:25.7 9:05
32VRAUDKisielius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Dakaro vilkas, Panevėžys 45:40.6 9:08
33MRAUDSobutienė Aušra
LTU
LTU
  45:59.1 9:11
34MRAUDVerikaitė Diana
LTU
LTU
Sportive locals, Vilnius 46:12.1 9:14
35MRAUDJurevičė Aistė
LTU
LTU
HighPeaks Lietuva, Vilniaus r. 47:12.2 9:26
36VRAUDJankauskas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Šernai, Vilnius 47:37.8 9:31
37MRAUDBaltakytė-Čeledinė Evelina
LTU
LTU
O vargeli…, Vilnius 49:39.1 9:55
38VRAUDČiužas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
  51:03.6 10:12
39VRAUDKožemiako Erikas
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 51:18.7 10:15
40MRAUDŠokaitienė Rūta
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius Team, Vilnius 51:25.3 10:17
41MRAUDDumbrytė Irma
LTU
LTU
Trail Running Factory, Kaunas 51:52.8 10:22
42MRAUDMalec Julija
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 53:17.5 10:39
43MRAUDValaišienė Lina
LTU
LTU
#unbreakable, Vilnius 54:17.5 10:51
44VRAUDDenafas Julius
LTU
LTU
  54:31.7 10:54
45VRAUDPolonskij Dmitrij
LTU
LTU
  54:40.9 10:56
46VRAUDPolonskij Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
  54:41.9 10:56
47MRAUDBaranauskaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 57:49.0 11:33
48MRAUDŠalnienė Jonė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna, Vilnius 1:00:15.4 12:03
49MRAUDSkaisgirytė Austė
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:00:44.7 12:08
50VRAUDŠabonas Emonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:04:09.7 12:49

Tarpiniai laikai