dbtopas login
Vilnius Challenge → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vingio parkas, 2022-08-28

Grupė E-VYR

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Perkūno mohikanai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 5:46:34
Narvydas Simonas 55 5:46:33 (  1)
Kriukas Darius 55 5:46:34 (  2)
2Pastarnokas, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
55 6:18:55
Baranauskas Valdas 55 6:18:55 (  3)
Gajauskas Augustas 55 6:18:55 (  3)
3TRItonas, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:21:01
Marcinkevičius Mantas 55 6:20:53 (  5)
Maciulevičius Arūnas 55 6:21:01 (  6)
4Round 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:24:08
Ulys Rokas 55 6:24:05 (  7)
Gedminas Gytis 55 6:24:08 (  8)
5Milijono verti bachūrai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:32:30
Šumskas Vilius 55 6:32:30 (  9)
Stūrys Simonas 55 6:32:30 (  9)
6Ozons
LAT
LAT
55 6:36:20
Verza Arturs 55 6:36:20 (11)
Linde Mārtiņš 55 6:36:20 (11)
7Ž999, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:36:31
Petrilionis Marius 55 6:36:31 (13)
Pranskevičius Andrius 55 6:36:31 (13)
8Miesto vėjai, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
55 6:41:05
Makaras Martynas 55 6:41:04 (15)
Misiūnas Justas 55 6:41:05 (16)
9#BeveikSpartan, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:51:08
Černauskas Tadas 55 6:51:06 (17)
Michailičenko Andrej 55 6:51:08 (18)
10Virpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
55 6:56:34
Antanavičius Jonas 55 6:56:33 (19)
Dargis Donatas 55 6:56:34 (20)
11Virvė laisva Aišku, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
52 6:51:20
Žilinskas Julius 52 6:51:18 (21)
Mineikis Gediminas 52 6:51:20 (22)
12Susitaikyk su realybe
LTU
LTU
52 6:53:58
Aleksandravičius Erikas 52 6:53:56 (23)
Krugliakovas Povilas 52 6:53:58 (24)
13EDUSHAS, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
52 6:55:42
Lošys Viktoras 52 6:55:41 (25)
Kamarevcevas Eduardas 52 6:55:42 (26)
14ForeFront
LTU
LTU
46 6:51:14
Liudvinavičius Aidas 46 6:51:11 (27)
Daraška Mindaugas 46 6:51:14 (28)
15Ramuma, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
43 6:41:37
Gudelis Arvydas 43 6:41:31 (29)
Petrauskas Jaunius 43 6:41:37 (30)
16Kaljano ir bėgimo klubas, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
43 7:06:55
Chertkov Evgenii 43 7:06:52 (32)
Tubis Martin 43 7:06:55 (33)
17Povandeninių šaškių federacija, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
41 6:36:47
Stasiukaitis Tomas 41 6:36:44 (34)
Butkus Liudas 41 6:36:47 (35)
18Lego piratai
LTU
LTU
35 6:51:37
Latonas Paulius 35 6:51:31 (36)
Stulpinas Petras 35 6:51:37 (37)
19CFV, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
35 7:07:05
Dubovikas Tomas 35 7:07:05 (38)
Rubcov Dmitrij 35 7:07:05 (38)
20LGS 2
LTU
LTU
35 7:19:04
Skrodenis Laurynas 35 7:19:03 (40)
Mameniškis Algirdas 35 7:19:04 (41)
21FUXAI, Rokiškis
LTU
LTU
34 6:44:40
Fedotovas Andrius 34 6:44:38 (42)
Baukys Ramūnas 34 6:44:40 (43)
22Barefoot Nerds, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
30 7:17:27
Lugin Pavel 30 7:17:24 (44)
Statkunas Elvinas 30 7:17:27 (45)
23BegePard
LTU
LTU
13 6:47:56
Blusevičius Darius 43 6:47:58 (31)
Dilda Karolis 13 6:47:56 (46)
24E2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
10 7:04:59
Ratiuk Eduard 10 7:04:58 (47)
Baravskij Eduard 10 7:04:59 (48)
25KRRV, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
6 6:44:52
Valuckas Robertas 9 6:44:50 (49)
Kirkilas Romas 6 6:44:52 (50)