dbtopas login
Bėgimas Smuikelio ritmu → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Akmenė, 2022-06-11

Grupės M10, M6, M8, V10, V6, V8

Trasa 0.2 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V10Jonuitis Pijus
LTU
LTU
Akmenės gimnazija 0:24.0 2:00
2V10Jurevičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Ventos gimn., Venta 0:25.0 2:05
3V10Žilaitis Hubertas
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:28.4 2:21
4V10Jurevičius Dajus
LTU
LTU
Ventos gimn., Venta 0:28.6 2:23
5V8Katkauskas Aronas
LTU
LTU
Futbolo klubas Atmosfera 0:29.7 2:28
6M10Kateivaitė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Akmenė 0:29.9 2:29
7V10Mačius Rėjus
LTU
LTU
Akmenės rajono sporto centras, Naujoji Akmenė 0:30.8 2:34
8V8Sakavičius Neilas
LTU
LTU
Akmenės sporto centras, Naujoji Akmenė 0:30.9 2:34
9V10Gricius Danielius
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:31.2 2:36
10V8Gauronskis Matas
LTU
LTU
Akmenė 0:31.5 2:37
11V8Goncerauskas Aristinas
LTU
LTU
Ventos gimn., Venta 0:32.0 2:40
12M10Jastrumskytė Beatričė
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 0:32.6 2:43
13V10Ščiolokovas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:33.3 2:46
14V10Razvadovskis Gustas
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:33.6 2:48
15M6Veinberger Tėja
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:33.9 2:49
16V8Navickas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:34.3 2:51
17V10Aukselis Kipras
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:34.4 2:51
18V8Čiuračenko Sergejus
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:34.5 2:52
19V8Prielaidas Tajus
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:34.8 2:53
20M8Šiušaitė Gabriela
LTU
LTU
Akmenės rajono sporto centras, Naujoji Akmenė 0:34.9 2:54
21V10Kairys Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 0:35.1 2:55
22M8Noreikytė Uršulė
LTU
LTU
Ventos gimn., Venta 0:36.3 3:01
23M8Trepšaitė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Naujosios Akmenės Saulėtekio prog. 0:36.5 3:02
24M8Mikulevič Darija
LTU
LTU
Akmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 0:37.4 3:06
25M6Stankutė Lėja
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:40.6 3:23
26V8Gutmanis Aleksas
LTU
LTU
Joniškio sporto centras, Žagarė 0:40.8 3:23
27V6Batakis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Židikai 0:41.9 3:29
28M6Blažiūnaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Manchester 0:42.2 3:31
29M8Poškutė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:43.1 3:35
29V6Blažiūnas Tajus
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:43.1 3:35
31V6Guokas Denas
LTU
LTU
Akmenė 0:44.2 3:41
32V6Kekys Markas
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:45.9 3:49
33V6Mikulevič Edvardas
LTU
LTU
Darželis Atžalynas 0:47.8 3:58
34V6Adomaitis Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Naujoji Akmenė 0:47.9 3:59
35M6Noreikytė Justė
LTU
LTU
Venta 0:53.3 4:26
36V8Elskarhawy Karimas
LTU
LTU
Žagarė 0:54.0 4:30

Tarpiniai laikai