dbtopas login
Alaušo maratonas → Rezultatai

Alaušo maratonas

LTU
LTU, Sudeikiai, Utenos r., 2022-06-23

Grupė B5KM

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kačinskas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Kristalas 19:05 3:49
2
Gvildienė Vilija
LTU
LTU
Origami runners, Kaunas 20:06 4:01
3
Keršulis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Varėna 20:50 4:10
4
Bieliajevas Ridas
LTU
LTU
Utena 24:42 4:56
5
Volkus Robertas
LTU
LTU
Utena 24:51 4:58
6
Šilanskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 24:53 4:58
7
Labutė Živilė
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 25:14 5:02
8
Kirdeikis Stasys
LTU
LTU
Utena 25:23 5:04
9
Birliajevas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Utena 26:10 5:14
10
Lauciuvienė Renata
LTU
LTU
Utena 26:14 5:14
11
Guobužaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Utena 26:33 5:18
12
Iljin Vladimir
LTU
LTU
PWT, Vilnius 26:41 5:20
13
Guobužas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos aeroklubas, Utena 26:47 5:21
13
Guobužas Vydas
LTU
LTU
Utenos aeroklubas, Utena 26:47 5:21
15
Laukys Matas
LTU
LTU
  27:34 5:30
16
Skvarčinskas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 27:36 5:31
17
Začepa Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 27:40 5:32
18
Biliūnas Justas
LTU
LTU
Utena 27:49 5:33
19
Sinkus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 27:55 5:35
20
Bieliajevas Ridas
LTU
LTU
Utena 27:59 5:35
21
Mašanauskienė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 28:15 5:39
22
Juozapaitis Eduardas
LTU
LTU
  28:37 5:43
23
Sukarevičienė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 28:41 5:44
24
Bielskus Algis
LTU
LTU
Kauno r. 29:01 5:48
25
Porvaneckytė Miglė
LTU
LTU
Ukmergė 29:04 5:48
26
Džervutė Dorotėja
LTU
LTU
  29:23 5:52
27
Sirgėdė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:28 5:53
28
Makaveckienė Monika
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:29 5:53
29
Buitvydas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:30 5:54
30
Šinkūnas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:31 5:54
30
Brazdžius Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:31 5:54
30
Cijūnaitis Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 29:31 5:54
33
Putinauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Utenaracingschool, Utena 29:55 5:59
34
Krupinienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
  30:13 6:02
35
Kučinskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
  30:14 6:02
36
Danilevič Irena
LTU
LTU
B. K. Jonas Maratonas, Nemenčinė 30:19 6:03
37
Žuravliov Jaroslav
LTU
LTU
Baltoji Vokė 30:21 6:04
38
Sankys Svajunas
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 30:47 6:09
39
Seiliūnienė Sandra
LTU
LTU
Utena 31:07 6:13
40
Vilkaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Anykščiai 31:17 6:15
41
Venckuvienė Inga
LTU
LTU
Utena 33:03 6:36
42
Kaziukonis Paulius
LTU
LTU
  33:21 6:40
43
Kaziukonienė Laura
LTU
LTU
  33:56 6:47
44
Kriukelytė Brazauskė Gretė
LTU
LTU
Trakai 34:09 6:49
45
Veščiūnas Deimantas
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 40:16 8:03
46
Veščiūnas Nojus
LTU
LTU
Utena Runners, Utena 40:17 8:03

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui