dbtopas login
Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės IV etapas → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Ukmergės miesto stadionas, 2022-08-24

Grupė KOM

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis,
Grupė
Taškai Laikas
1Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4984 3:13:27
Gurskas RaimondasFBV50 1000 24:59.1 (  1)
Damauskaitė AgnėFBM 1000 30:46.7 (  1)
Paulauskienė GerdaFDM35 1000 44:54.3 (  1)
Auglys AlvydasFDV35 1000 48:49.8 (  1)
Gikienė LinaFBM50 984 43:57.6 (  2)
Jarukas DinasFDV35 918 53:11.6 (  3)
Žvalionė ViktorijaFBM 917 33:34.8 (  4)
Makauskis DariusFBV50 863 28:57.2 (  2)
Petrėnas PauliusFDV35 838 58:15.4 (  5)
Šantariovas LukasFBV 816 43:12.2 (  5)
Astramskas ManvydasFBV 776 45:28.4 (  7)
Kirvela ArtūrasFBV35 770 46:00.0 (  5)
Skardžius JurasFBV 756 46:37.0 (  8)
Vladička KarolisFBV 746 47:16.0 (  9)
Černauskas MindaugasFBV 729 48:21.3 (10)
Datenis VidasFBV35 675 52:26.5 (  7)
Kuodys MindaugasFBV 668 52:46.3 (14)
Paškevičius VaidasFBV35 618 57:18.7 (10)
Tunikaitis AndriusFBV 607 58:08.5 (21)
Astrovas LaurynasFBV 591 59:37.5 (23)
Leimonaitė AugustėFBM 579 53:09.9 (20)
Jankūnas DariusFBV35 0 41:52.8
Dunčė IevaFBM 0 44:43.9
2Systemair, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4962 3:12:22
Pupelienė ErnestaFBM35 1000 31:13.2 (  1)
Folmer SergejFBV35 1000 35:24.5 (  1)
Gražienė LinaFDM50 1000 40:26.5 (  1)
Gudėnienė VidaFBM50 1000 43:15.9 (  1)
Gribulienė RedaFDM50 962 42:02.6 (  2)
Petrikienė VaidaFBM 938 32:49.7 (  3)
Baublienė JustinaFBM35 908 34:23.6 (  2)
Siauliūnas AivarasFDV 852 1:00:05.0 (  2)
Jančaitis JustasFDV 848 1:00:22.5 (  4)
Tuzikas TadasFDV 839 1:01:00.7 (  5)
Morkūnas MindaugasFBV35 816 43:24.5 (  3)
Gražys SigisFDV50 809 49:00.5 (  2)
Kasiliauskas JonasFBV 802 43:59.4 (  6)
Eidukonis RimasFBV50 796 31:23.5 (  3)
Martušienė RimaFDM 788 1:16:01.5 (  2)
Bilotas RobertasFDV 756 1:07:45.7 (  7)
Žvikaitė KristinaFBM 544 56:34.0 (26)
3Narbutas, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4872 3:29:22
Vilutis NerijusFBV 1000 35:15.9 (  1)
Grinienė OksanaFDM 1000 59:52.2 (  1)
Gaidys RytisFBV 975 36:11.2 (  2)
Černiauskienė VilmaFBM50 950 45:32.6 (  3)
Ubė ErminaFBM 947 32:30.3 (  2)
Maleronka ŽilvinasFBV 903 39:02.2 (  4)
Wrobel AnnaFBM35 891 35:02.7 (  3)
Masiulis GintautasFBV35 890 39:46.9 (  2)
Paluškinienė VaivaFBM 854 36:01.4 (  5)
Čirba GustasFDV 849 1:00:17.6 (  3)
Banelienė AdelėFBM 826 37:16.4 (  6)
Cibulskaitė LauraFBM 809 38:03.4 (  7)
Sokolnikaitė SandraFBM 789 38:59.6 (  8)
Rudzinskaitė GretaFBM 789 39:00.7 (  9)
Kišūnienė RenataFBM35 785 39:45.9 (  4)
Žulys SauliusFDV35 780 1:02:38.5 (  7)
Mackevičius AurimasFDV 778 1:05:47.7 (  6)
Liubkevičienė KristinaFBM 777 39:37.5 (10)
Učkuronis ArturFDV 755 1:07:50.3 (  8)
Buzytė-Griceniuk MiglėFBM 752 40:55.7 (11)
Vosylė JolitaFBM35 730 42:45.0 (  6)
Žukauskaitė GražinaFBM 723 42:34.2 (14)
Čiesiūnas LaurynasFDV 721 1:11:01.0 (10)
Vecelis IgnasFBV 719 49:04.8 (12)
Leontjevaitė JulianaFBM 697 44:10.5 (16)
Daubarė NatalijaFBM35 686 45:30.5 (  7)
Lokcikas IgnasFBV 679 51:57.9 (13)
Milašauskaitė AiridaFBM 676 45:30.4 (17)
Lenčickaitė GodaFBM 668 46:05.0 (18)
Staputis AiridasFBV 668 52:46.5 (15)
Klasauskas DeividasFBV 667 52:52.0 (16)
Ramanauskas DainiusFDV 667 1:16:42.7 (11)
Vasiliauskienė IevaFBM35 654 47:45.9 (  8)
Virbalienė GrytaFBM 645 47:44.0 (19)
Čiuta DeividasFBV 644 54:48.1 (18)
Zdanys AlgirdasFBV35 633 55:53.8 (  9)
Kolobuckis ArtūrasFBV 632 55:47.8 (19)
Šateika AndrejusFBV35 607 58:21.0 (11)
Adomavičius LiutaurasFBV 605 58:16.5 (22)
Plaza MarcosFBV35 600 59:00.4 (12)
Moosavi AghilFBV35 582 1:00:53.1 (13)
Balaš MichaelFBV35 572 1:01:55.9 (14)
Barvainis PauliusFBV 570 1:01:49.7 (24)
Tvaskūnaitė DianaFBM 564 54:36.7 (21)
Pažūsienė KarolinaFBM 564 54:36.9 (22)
Margevičiūtė MiglėFBM 553 55:37.1 (23)
Jakovleva AnaFBM 548 56:08.6 (24)
Rubytė LoretaFBM 548 56:10.5 (25)
Bareikytė GitaFBM35 541 57:40.3 (  9)
Valošinaitė GabijaFBM 534 57:40.0 (27)
Dūdienė ViktorijaFBM 534 57:40.1 (28)
Zubrickė EvelinaFBM 533 57:42.3 (29)
Baublienė BirutėFBM 511 1:00:15.8 (31)
Dergunovė JulijaFBM 511 1:00:15.8 (31)
Kačinskienė EglėFBM35 469 1:06:35.2 (12)
Šniokaitė ŽivilėFBM35 467 1:06:47.0 (13)
Tarvydienė DaivaFBM35 467 1:06:47.1 (14)
Troger ChristianFBV35 463 1:16:30.5 (15)
Rubliauskienė MarijaFBM 461 1:06:46.6 (33)
Sharma RohiniFBM 461 1:06:47.0 (34)
Mitrea RazvanFBV35 431 1:22:13.7 (16)
Willem JanFBV35 427 1:22:59.0 (17)
Spets HenriFBV35 427 1:22:59.1 (18)
Johannsen ThorstenFBV50 383 1:05:10.5 (  5)
De Smet Paul AFBV50 383 1:05:11.8 (  6)
Davies AndrewFBV50 374 1:06:46.7 (  7)
Lileikė KamilėFBM35 365 1:25:33.5 (15)
Narbutas PetrasFDV50 0 39:22.0
4Hennordic, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
4312 3:46:22
Dutkus KarolisFDV 1000 51:12.0 (  1)
Daujotas LukasFDV35 999 48:52.0 (  2)
Kovalenka AndrejFBV35 788 44:56.8 (  4)
Jackūnaitė IngridaFBM35 781 39:58.6 (  5)
Jurgaitytė DonataFBM 744 41:22.6 (12)
Ivanovaitė JolitaFBM 740 41:35.1 (13)
Mažulė ViglėFBM 720 42:45.1 (15)
Jurkšaitis DonatasFBV35 704 50:16.5 (  6)
Pumputis GytisFDV 662 1:17:19.9 (13)
Rakauskas VidmantasFBV50 621 40:12.6 (  4)
Samušis TadasFBV 621 56:49.6 (20)
Šilvienė KristinaFBM50 592 1:13:04.7 (  4)
Babarskas LukasFDV 585 1:27:28.8 (14)
Kerbelienė JustinaFBM35 520 59:59.3 (10)
Krasinienė LauraFBM 513 59:58.7 (30)
Leipuvienė IrenaFBM35 495 1:03:04.8 (11)
5Likmerė, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
3976 4:48:48
Jasonis GintarasFDV50 1000 39:37.9 (  1)
Mikelis ArūnasFDV35 857 56:59.0 (  4)
Nenartavičius TomasFDV35 781 1:02:29.3 (  6)
Svietlikauskas EdvinasFBV35 674 52:32.7 (  8)
Fijalkauskas KostasFDV 664 1:17:09.7 (12)
Nagulevičius MindaugasFBV 660 53:28.1 (17)
6AB Ukmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
719 49:00
Micius ValdasFBV 719 49:00.8 (11)