dbtopas login
WOC JWOC long → Rezultatai

WOC JWOC long

SWE
SWE, Falun, 2022-07-17

Grupė M

Trasa 27.3 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Jansson Marcus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:52:47 14.5
2
Bogar Kryštof
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:54:19 14.3
3
Haga André
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:55:52 14.2
4
Pökälä Samuel
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:56:15 14.1
5
Brändli Simon
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:59:05 13.8
6
Hradil Jiri
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:59:29 13.7
7
Laurila Jussi
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:00:01 13.7
8
Malsroos Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 2:01:27 13.5
9
Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:02:27 13.4
10
Machado Davide
POR
POR
Portugal 2:02:34 13.4
11
Jaeggi Adrian
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:02:35 13.4
12
Kaskinen Kare
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:02:44 13.4
13
Nurmi Miika
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:02:52 13.4
14
Fuchs Baptiste
FRA
FRA
France 2:03:36 13.3
15
Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:03:47 13.3
16
Stransky Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:04:34 13.2
17
Rieder Noah
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:04:53 13.1
17
Pourre Jeremi
FRA
FRA
France 2:04:53 13.1
19
Noergaard Mikkel Brunstedt
DEN
DEN
Denmark 2:05:29 13.1
20
Niebielski Bartosz
POL
POL
Poland 2:05:43 13
21
Svard Sebastian
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:06:41 12.9
22
Courtois Yoann
FRA
FRA
France 2:06:50 12.9
23
Ernstsson Joel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:07:22 12.9
24
Hotz Silas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:07:34 12.9
25
Kanta Martin
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:08:10 12.8
26
Pinsard Florian
FRA
FRA
France 2:09:02 12.7
27
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:11:27 12.5
28
Deriaz Samson
FRA
FRA
France 2:11:44 12.5
29
Dmukauskas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:12:08 12.4
30
Koffler Georg
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:12:38 12.4
31
Illig Martin
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:13:35 12.3
32
Wadell Marcus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:13:44 12.3
33
Garcia Garcia Angel
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:14:06 12.2
34
Kvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:14:12 12.2
35
Hanhijarvi Petrus
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:15:21 12.1
36
Marques Daniel
POR
POR
Portugal 2:15:29 12.1
37
Ferreira Joao
POR
POR
Portugal 2:15:34 12.1
38
Karlsson Mood Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:16:41 12
39
Marques Guilherme
POR
POR
Portugal 2:19:21 11.8
40
Dallavalle Luca
ITA
ITA
Italy 2:19:35 11.8
41
Turra Piero
ITA
ITA
Italy 2:21:10 11.6
42
Sancosmed Juan José
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:21:40 11.6
43
Hyla Damian
POL
POL
Poland 2:22:51 11.5
44
Pritsik Sander
EST
EST
Estonia 2:26:31 11.2
45
Sarksņa Andris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 2:28:04 11.1
46
Roothans Paul
POR
POR
Portugal 2:29:29 11
47
Thackray Richard
AUS
AUS
Australia 2:30:08 10.9
48
Huster Mark
GER
GER
Germany 2:31:05 10.9
49
Hatori Kazushige
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:37:43 10.4
50
Sanz Juan
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:38:22 10.4
51
Guerrero Javier Munoz
ESP
ESP
Spain 2:38:27 10.4
52
Voss Lennart
GER
GER
Germany 2:42:05 10.1
53
Peat Martin
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 2:43:00 10.1
54
Wilms Lukas
GER
GER
Germany 2:44:17 10
55
Abe Ryo
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:48:34 9.7
56
Jarve Mihkel
EST
EST
Estonia 2:57:42 9.2
57
Nachev Nikolay
USA
USA
United States of America 3:11:32 8.6
58
McCarthy Niall
IRL
IRL
Ireland 3:45:53 7.3
59
Nahari Tsach
ISR
ISR
Israel 4:31:40 6
  Karm Marek
EST
EST
Estonia dsq 39.1
  Kaksonen Teemu
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq 22.4
  Breitschädel Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria dsq 20.8
  Svedberg Patrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden dsq 19.2
  Ludvik Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dsq 15.4
  Maišelis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dsq 10.5
  Shimaoka Masahiro
JPN
JPN
Japan dsq 10.2
  Waldmann Andreas
AUT
AUT
Austria dsq 10

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui