dbtopas login
WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay → Rezultatai

WSOC sprint relay, JWSOC EYSOC relay

FIN
FIN, Kemi-Keminmaa, 2022-03-19

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 3, 5 etapai 2.1 km 6 KP; 2, 4, 6 etapai 2.4 km 7 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Norway
NOR
NOR
39:49
1Ulvensøen Anna6:24 (  5)6:24 (  5)
2Baklid Jorgen6:25 (  2)12:49 (  1)
3Ulvensøen Anna6:37 (  1)19:26 (  1)
4Baklid Jorgen6:22 (  1)25:48 (  1)
5Ulvensøen Anna6:53 (  4)32:41 (  1)
6Baklid Jorgen7:08 (  2)39:49 (  1)
2 Sweden
SWE
SWE
40:08
1Olsson Anna Magdalena6:16 (  2)6:16 (  2)
2Rapp Linus6:36 (  3)12:52 (  2)
3Olsson Anna Magdalena6:45 (  2)19:37 (  2)
4Rapp Linus6:29 (  3)26:06 (  2)
5Olsson Anna Magdalena6:48 (  1)32:54 (  2)
6Rapp Linus7:14 (  5)40:08 (  2)
3 Estonia
EST
EST
40:37
1Kudre Schnyder Daisy6:16 (  2)6:16 (  2)
2Jaama Mattis6:37 (  4)12:53 (  4)
3Kudre Schnyder Daisy6:48 (  3)19:41 (  3)
4Jaama Mattis6:49 (  5)26:30 (  3)
5Kudre Schnyder Daisy6:50 (  2)33:20 (  3)
6Jaama Mattis7:17 (  6)40:37 (  3)
4 Finland
FIN
FIN
40:39
1Koskela Salla6:23 (  4)6:23 (  4)
2Kotro Tuomas6:53 (  6)13:16 (  5)
3Koskela Salla6:50 (  4)20:06 (  4)
4Kotro Tuomas6:40 (  4)26:46 (  4)
5Koskela Salla6:52 (  3)33:38 (  4)
6Kotro Tuomas7:01 (  1)40:39 (  4)
5 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
41:37
1Deininger Eliane6:38 (  6)6:38 (  6)
2Müller Nicola6:14 (  1)12:52 (  2)
3Deininger Eliane7:15 (  6)20:07 (  5)
4Müller Nicola6:57 (  7)27:04 (  5)
5Deininger Eliane7:21 (  6)34:25 (  5)
6Müller Nicola7:12 (  3)41:37 (  5)
6 Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
43:10
1Dyaksova Andreya6:49 (  7)6:49 (  7)
2Belomazhev Stanimir6:39 (  5)13:28 (  6)
3Dyaksova Andreya7:58 (  8)21:26 (  7)
4Belomazhev Stanimir6:49 (  5)28:15 (  7)
5Dyaksova Andreya7:42 (  8)35:57 (  8)
6Belomazhev Stanimir7:13 (  4)43:10 (  6)
7 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
43:25
1Fiala Petra6:59 (  8)6:59 (  8)
2Horvat Petr7:08 (  7)14:07 (  8)
3Fiala Petra7:25 (  7)21:32 (  8)
4Horvat Petr7:01 (  8)28:33 (  8)
5Fiala Petra7:20 (  5)35:53 (  7)
6Horvat Petr7:32 (  7)43:25 (  7)
8 Italy
ITA
ITA
43:43
1Corradini Stefania6:15 (  1)6:15 (  1)
2Corradini Francesco7:20 (  9)13:35 (  7)
3Corradini Stefania6:58 (  5)20:33 (  6)
4Corradini Francesco7:29 (10)28:02 (  6)
5Corradini Stefania7:46 (  9)35:48 (  6)
6Corradini Francesco7:55 (  8)43:43 (  8)
9 Austria
AUT
AUT
45:42
1Erhart Antonia7:20 (10)7:20 (10)
2Habenicht Tobias7:15 (  8)14:35 (  9)
3Erhart Antonia8:07 (11)22:42 (  9)
4Habenicht Tobias6:27 (  2)29:09 (  9)
5Erhart Antonia8:38 (11)37:47 (  9)
6Habenicht Tobias7:55 (  8)45:42 (  9)
10 Latvia
LAT
LAT
47:34
1Matvijenko Jūlija7:06 (  9)7:06 (  9)
2Baunis Jānis7:31 (11)14:37 (10)
3Matvijenko Jūlija8:06 (10)22:43 (10)
4Baunis Jānis8:00 (11)30:43 (10)
5Matvijenko Jūlija7:38 (  7)38:21 (10)
6Baunis Jānis9:13 (12)47:34 (10)
11 Lithuania 2
LTU
LTU
49:04
1Tamoševičiūtė Emilija8:22 (11)8:22 (11)
2Petrulis Vitalijus7:47 (12)16:09 (11)
3Tamoševičiūtė Emilija7:59 (  9)24:08 (11)
4Petrulis Vitalijus8:09 (12)32:17 (11)
5Tamoševičiūtė Emilija7:58 (10)40:15 (11)
6Petrulis Vitalijus8:49 (11)49:04 (11)
12 Japan
JPN
JPN
52:20
1Sano Hibiki9:20 (13)9:20 (13)
2Ishihara Yuki7:20 (  9)16:40 (12)
3Sano Hibiki9:22 (13)26:02 (12)
4Ishihara Yuki7:20 (  9)33:22 (12)
5Sano Hibiki10:30 (13)43:52 (12)
6Ishihara Yuki8:28 (10)52:20 (12)
13 Germany
GER
GER
55:22
1Buchholz Pia8:40 (12)8:40 (12)
2Buchholz Tom9:06 (13)17:46 (13)
3Buchholz Pia9:16 (12)27:02 (13)
4Buchholz Tom8:40 (13)35:42 (13)
5Buchholz Pia9:35 (12)45:17 (13)
6Buchholz Tom10:05 (13)55:22 (13)
  Lithuania
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Traubaitė Juditadsq 

Spausdinimui