Nr. | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas |
b/k |
1 | Aglinskas Tomas | LTU | Vilnius |
|
2 | Bachmann Chris | GER | Clube Desportivo Areias S. Joao Albufeira |
|
3 | Banys Marius | LTU | Vilnius |
|
4 | Beinarovic Vitalijus | GBR | Love Streams Running, London |
|
5 | Beleckas Gintaras | LTU | Capital Runners, Vilnius |
|
6 | Brasiūnas Mantas | LTU | Sliekų veisykla, Vilnius |
|
7 | Ciūnys Lukas | LTU | Wild Souls, Šiauliai |
|
8 | Chmelevskij Tomas | LTU | Vilnius |
|
9 | Cubera Paulius | LTU | Vilnius |
|
10 | Cvetkovas Valerijus | LTU | F O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius |
|
11 | Dirgėla Darius | LTU | StayHard, Alytus |
|
12 | Gailiūnas Darius | LTU | Vilnius |
|
13 | Gajek Grzegorz | POL | wieś tańczy i biega, Czółna |
|
14 | Gajek Magdalena | POL | wieś tańczy i biega, Czółna |
|
15 | Gedvilas Gintaras | LTU | LTU Trail Running People, Vilnius |
|
16 | Gordiienko Iurii | UKR | SCS Sport Club Scientist, Kyiv |
|
17 | Grigonis Mantas | LTU | Kaunas |
|
18 | Jasinevičius Tomas | LTU | Baltų lokys, Vilnius |
|
19 | Jodogalvis Deividas | LTU | Karolinka, Vilnius |
|
20 | Judickas Edgaras | LTU | 2Vilkai, Alytus |
|
21 | Kasimovaitė Karolina | LTU | Klaipėdos trail bėgimo grupė, Palanga |
|
22 | Kavoliūnas Ernestas | LTU | Wild Souls, Šiauliai |
|
23 | Kovarskas Paulius | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Panevėžys |
|
24 | Krincius Kęstas | LTU | Kelmė |
|
25 | Kulakauskas Deividas | LTU | Ukmergė |
|
26 | Lazdauskas Saulius | LTU | Flow team Klaipėda, Palanga |
|
27 | Mackinis Nojus | LTU | A-Force BJJ, Klaipėda |
|
28 | Magdalenoks Janis | EST | Trail Running School, Tallinn |
|
29 | Malakauskis Paulius | LTU | Wild Souls, Klaipėda |
|
30 | Malinauskas Mangirdas | LTU | Trail Running Factory, Vilnius |
|
31 | Masionis Povilas | LTU | Vilnius |
|
32 | Matusevičius Laimonas | LTU | Vilnius |
|
33 | Mcnichols Ryan | IRL | |
|
34 | Miežis Vykintas | LTU | Pandėlys |
|
35 | Mikalauskas Rokas | LTU | Love Streams Running, Vilnius |
|
36 | Mogilins Maksims | LAT | 2dbl, Riga |
|
37 | Morkūnas Justas | LTU | ULTRA EVROPA, Vilnius |
|
38 | Oskominas Andrius | LTU | Vilnius |
|
39 | Petryla Giedrius | LTU | Vilnius |
|
40 | Podgornoi Dimitri | EST | Tallinn |
|
41 | Rudys Audrius | LTU | |
|
42 | Skruzdys Andrius | LTU | Taip Jau Gavos, Vilnius |
|
43 | Smirinenko Saulius | LTU | Kauno BMK, Vilnius |
|
44 | Songaila Ramūnas | LTU | Vilnius |
|
45 | Stankevičius Jurijus | LTU | Vilnius |
|
46 | Stuknys Žygimantas | LTU | Kaunas |
|
47 | Šimkaitis Dainius | LTU | TRItonas, Kaunas |
|
48 | Toliušis Matas | LTU | Šešios Trim, Kaunas |
|
49 | Uljanovas Vladimiras | LTU | Forza Milan, Vilnius |
|
50 | Užkuras Lukas | LTU | Panevėžys |
|
51 | Valaitienė Vilma | LTU | Iron_tautvis, Kaunas |
|
52 | Vanags Atis | LAT | Rubene |
|
53 | Visokinskas Laurynas | LTU | Kaunas |
|
54 | Zajankauskas Kasparas | LTU | Vilnius |
|