dbtopas login
Vilnius rogaining → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, 2023-11-11

Grupė DV5

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Telšiai OK, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
2990 4:59:30
Petrulis Vitalijus 2990 4:59:22 (  1)
Kavaliauskas Regimantas 2990 4:59:30 (  2)
2Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2970 5:00:47
Petrovas Lukas 2970 5:00:47 (  3)
Mickus Dovydas 2970 5:00:47 (  3)
3Telšių Liūtą, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2660 5:04:24
Platakis Audrius 2660 5:04:21 (  5)
Malūkas Arūnas 2660 5:04:24 (  6)
4Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2470 5:06:13
Kalvaitis Darius 2470 5:06:13 (  7)
Kisielius Vytautas 2470 5:06:13 (  7)
5Cujo, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2330 4:59:22
Pranciulis Rimvydas 2330 4:59:21 (  9)
Marozas Leonardas 2330 4:59:22 (10)
6Velolaikas
LTU
LTU
2310 4:58:03
Keršys Benas 2310 4:57:59 (11)
Virkutis Dovydas 2310 4:58:03 (12)
7FOCUS Vilnius, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2160 4:58:40
Stasiūnas Marius 2160 4:58:38 (13)
Noreika Arūnas 2160 4:58:40 (14)
8VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė
LTU
LTU
2150 5:03:38
Daujotas Lukas 2150 5:03:36 (15)
Dutkus Karolis 2150 5:03:38 (16)
9Mesk kelią dėl takelio
LTU
LTU
2110 5:01:36
Songaila Ramūnas 2110 5:01:35 (17)
Milius Matas 2110 5:01:36 (18)
10Antaris Team, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2100 4:53:31
Valatka Paulius 2100 4:53:31 (19)
Tomkus Martynas 2100 4:53:31 (19)
11EDUSHAS, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2070 5:01:07
Kamarevcevas Eduardas 2070 5:01:06 (21)
Kamarevcevas Viktoras 2070 5:01:07 (22)
12Krivuliai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2010 4:59:44
Mikalauskas Andrius 2010 4:59:42 (23)
Katinas Žymantas 2010 4:59:44 (24)
13Varom ten!, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1970 4:59:17
Lubys Valdas 1970 4:59:15 (25)
Lubys Žilvinas 1970 4:59:17 (26)
14S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1870 5:02:41
Plungė Ramūnas 1870 5:02:39 (27)
Maironis Tomas 1870 5:02:41 (28)
15Kamufliažinis kentauras, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1870 5:04:00
Baravykas Remigijus 1870 5:03:57 (29)
Krokas Mindaugas 1870 5:04:00 (30)
16MarAnd, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1850 4:58:05
Minsevičius Marius 1850 4:57:56 (31)
Sedelskis Andrius 1850 4:58:05 (32)
17Kelyje 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1710 5:00:53
Dragelis Matas 1710 5:00:50 (33)
Razvanovičius Tomas 1710 5:00:53 (34)
18VaromiKoše, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1700 4:58:16
Keina Darius 1700 4:58:07 (35)
Leskauskas Ramūnas 1700 4:58:16 (36)
19Aludariai, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1690 4:40:06
Meleška Martynas 1690 4:39:51 (37)
Pažusys Vaidas 1690 4:40:06 (38)
20Sofa cycling club
LTU
LTU
1630 5:02:31
Žižys Gintaras 1630 5:02:31 (39)
Vaitmonas Algirdas 1630 5:02:31 (39)
21Šiurkštus Kiaušinis, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1440 4:55:16
Kiaušas Tautvydas 1440 4:55:14 (41)
Šiurskas Lukas 1440 4:55:16 (42)
22Off-course, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
1580 4:58:11
Bimbiris Augustinas 1580 4:58:11
23ARA grybai
LTU
LTU
1420 5:00:18
Aglinskas Ramūnas 1420 5:00:18