dbtopas login
Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas mišri sprinto estafetė → Rezultatai

Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas mišri sprinto estafetė

LTU
LTU, Šilutė, 2023-06-11

Grupė MV12

Trasa 1, 4 etapai 1.8 km 13 KP; 2, 3 etapai 1.8 km 13 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 DSM Gaja, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
41:15
1Taparauskaitė Justė11:58 (  5)11:58 (  5)
2Greičius Deividas9:30 (  1)21:28 (  2)
3Stankevičius Tadas8:52 (  1)30:20 (  1)
4Dominauskaitė Urtė10:55 (  3)41:15 (  1)
2 DTelšiai OK, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
41:18
1Urbonaitė Gabija9:58 (  1)9:58 (  1)
2Valius Dominykas10:54 (  4)20:52 (  1)
3Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas11:08 (  6)32:00 (  3)
4Lenkauskaitė Andžela9:18 (  1)41:18 (  2)
3 DSostinės SC, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
43:28
1Jadevičiūtė Barbora11:34 (  2)11:34 (  2)
2Papreckis Jonas10:51 (  3)22:25 (  3)
3Časas Vincentas9:20 (  2)31:45 (  2)
4Archipovaitė Živilė11:43 (  5)43:28 (  3)
4 SM Gaja 2, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
45:34
1Raugaitė Vytautė11:39 (  3)11:39 (  3)
2Mencevičius Rapolas12:07 (  6)23:46 (  4)
3Paukštis Domas10:29 (  3)34:15 (  4)
4Jurkonytė Aušrinė11:19 (  4)45:34 (  4)
5 Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
49:45
1Vaišvilaitė Marija11:59 (  6)11:59 (  6)
2Zykas Domas13:09 (  8)25:08 (  6)
3Petreikis Benas14:04 (10)39:12 (  7)
4Norkaitytė Vanesa10:33 (  2)49:45 (  5)
  Telšiai OK, Telšiai
LTU
LTU
54:57
1Jazdauskas Domantas11:56 (  4)11:56 (  4)
2Armalis Aleksandras12:56 (  7)24:52 (  5)
3Platakis Džiugas11:50 (  8)36:42 (  5)
4Montvilaitė Ona18:15 (  9)54:57 (  6)
6 Sostinės SC 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
57:16
1Sazonova Brigita14:06 (  7)14:06 (  7)
2Šinkūnas Gaudenis13:23 (  9)27:29 (  7)
3Tankeliavičius Lukas11:24 (  7)38:53 (  6)
4Grunskytė Luknė18:23 (10)57:16 (  7)
7 Alytaus SRC, Alytus
LTU
LTU
1:08:43
1Rusas Emilis15:29 (10)15:29 (10)
2Keršulis Germantas21:47 (12)37:16 (11)
3Ivanauskas Gustas16:53 (11)54:09 (10)
4Kazakevičius Vilius14:34 (  7)1:08:43 (  8)
8 SM Gaja 4, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
1:10:36
1Jurkonė Adelė25:07 (11)25:07 (11)
2Žaltauskas Rokas10:28 (  2)35:35 (10)
3Paužas Henris13:05 (  9)48:40 (  9)
4Dambrauskaitė Kotryna21:56 (11)1:10:36 (  9)
  SM Gaja 3, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Stasiukaitytė Gabijadsq 
2Pankratovas Benas11:58 (  5) 
3Ruzgas Timotiejus11:06 (  4) 
4Paplauskaitė Gytė12:33 (  6) 
  Plungės SRC, Plungė
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Stankūnaitė Austėja14:24 (  8)14:24 (  8)
2Jonavičius Vismantas19:42 (11)34:06 (  9)
3Bertašius Oskarasdsq 
4Raišutytė Simona16:08 (  8) 
  SM Gaja 5, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Rimkutė Rusnė15:01 (  9)15:01 (  9)
2Mikšys Povilas17:54 (10)32:55 (  8)
3Butkevičius Emilis11:06 (  4)44:01 (  8)
4Uldinskaitė Godadsq 

Spausdinimui