dbtopas login
MTBO World Cup round 3 relay → Rezultatai

ITA
ITA, Folgaria, 2023-09-23

Grupės MIX

Trasa 9.0 km 18 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Lithuania
LTU
LTU
MIX 2:02:15
1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė45:09 (  4) 45:09 (  4)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas39:19 (  7) 1:24:28 (  2)
3Maišelis Jonas37:47 (  3) 2:02:15 (  1)
2Czech Republic 2
CZE
CZE
MIX 2:03:01
1Kucharova Rózalie49:24 (11) 49:24 (11)
2Kanta Martin36:21 (  2) 1:25:45 (  5)
3Stransky Vojtech37:16 (  2) 2:03:01 (  2)
3Switzerland
SUI
SUI
MIX 2:03:28
1Jäggi Ursina48:36 (  8) 48:36 (  8)
2Schnyder Flurin37:58 (  5) 1:26:34 (  8)
3Jaeggi Adrian36:54 (  1) 2:03:28 (  3)
4Denmark
DEN
DEN
MIX 2:03:55
1Splittorff Holm Nikoline42:55 (  1) 42:55 (  1)
2Friis Oliver41:33 (11) 1:24:28 (  2)
3Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten Ingmar39:27 (  7) 2:03:55 (  4)
5Italy
ITA
ITA
MIX 2:04:01
1Pecorari Iris Aurora48:56 (10) 48:56 (10)
2Bettega Fabiano37:00 (  3) 1:25:56 (  6)
3Dallavalle Luca38:05 (  5) 2:04:01 (  5)
6France
FRA
FRA
MIX 2:05:37
1Garcin Lou48:14 (  7) 48:14 (  7)
2Berthaud Armel38:13 (  6) 1:26:27 (  7)
3Pourre Jeremi39:10 (  6) 2:05:37 (  6)
7Switzerland 2
SUI
SUI
MIX 2:05:40
1Wellenreiter Celine48:39 (  9) 48:39 (  9)
2Hotz Silas37:04 (  4) 1:25:43 (  4)
3Rieder Noah39:57 (  8) 2:05:40 (  7)
8Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
MIX 2:06:28
1Kamererova Valerie52:17 (14) 52:17 (14)
2Ludvik Vojtech36:18 (  1) 1:28:35 (  9)
3Bogar Kryštof37:53 (  4) 2:06:28 (  8)
9Denmark 2
DEN
DEN
MIX 2:12:12
1Søgaard Camilla43:16 (  2) 43:16 (  2)
2Hoffmann Noah Tristan40:47 (  9) 1:24:03 (  1)
3Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke48:09 (13) 2:12:12 (  9)
10France 2
FRA
FRA
MIX 2:14:49
1Meyers Laurane51:32 (13) 51:32 (13)
2Debray Paul41:38 (12) 1:33:10 (10)
3Demaret Joly Albin41:39 (10) 2:14:49 (10)
11Spain
ESP
ESP
MIX 2:21:04
1Yllan Ortiz Elena58:22 (19) 58:22 (19)
2Sanz Juan39:59 (  8) 1:38:21 (14)
3Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio42:43 (11) 2:21:04 (11)
12Czech Republic 4
CZE
CZE
MIX 2:21:09
1Chamrada Natali53:19 (15) 53:19 (15)
2Tuma Matej43:38 (14) 1:36:57 (12)
3Vacek Jan44:12 (12) 2:21:09 (12)
13Czech Republic 3
CZE
CZE
MIX 2:22:43
1Kadlecova Tereza1:00:43 (20) 1:00:43 (20)
2Hradil Jiri40:55 (10) 1:41:38 (16)
3Hasek Jan41:05 (  9) 2:22:43 (13)
14Spain 2
ESP
ESP
MIX 2:27:54
1Lüscher Alemany Jana54:54 (17) 54:54 (17)
2Guerrero Javier Munoz44:07 (15) 1:39:01 (15)
3Cortes Martinez Francisco48:53 (14) 2:27:54 (14)
15France 3
FRA
FRA
MIX 2:28:08
1Colle Lou54:00 (16) 54:00 (16)
2Blot Timothy41:51 (13) 1:35:51 (11)
3Rudkiewicz Lucie52:17 (17) 2:28:08 (15)
16Estonia
EST
EST
MIX 2:29:08
1Linnus Mari49:35 (12) 49:35 (12)
2Mahla Mihkel47:24 (18) 1:36:59 (13)
3Poopuu Priit52:09 (16) 2:29:08 (16)
17Germany
GER
GER
MIX 2:32:19
1Dannowski Anke56:55 (18) 56:55 (18)
2Anders Sebastian45:00 (16) 1:41:55 (17)
3Huster Mark50:24 (15) 2:32:19 (17)
18Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
MIX 2:51:01
1Tabakova Teodora1:10:23 (21) 1:10:23 (21)
2Pelov Marco47:11 (17) 1:57:34 (18)
3Stoev Mihail53:27 (18) 2:51:01 (18)
 Finland
FIN
FIN
MIX dsq
1Nurminen Kaarina45:05 (  3) 45:05 (  3)
 Finland 2
FIN
FIN
MIX dsq
1Saarela Ruska48:08 (  5) 48:08 (  5)
 Finland 3
FIN
FIN
MIX dsq
1Haga Antonia48:09 (  6) 48:09 (  6)