dbtopas login
European orienteering championships sprint final → Rezultatai

ITA
ITA, Verona, 2023-10-04

Grupės W

Trasa 3.0 km 19 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1WHagström Sara
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:17 4:05
2WAlexandersson Tove
SWE
SWE
Sweden 12:25 4:08
3WAebersold Simona
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:40 4:13
4WGemperle Natalia
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 12:45 4:15
5WHornik Aleksandra
POL
POL
Poland 12:49 4:16
6WStrand Lina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:02 4:20
7WLundberg Hanna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:03 4:21
7WGrosberga Sandra
LAT
LAT
Latvia 13:03 4:21
9WRoos Elena
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:04 4:21
10WBjessmo Emma
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:05 4:21
11WHarju Venla
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:10 4:23
12Wvan Dongen Eef
NED
NED
Netherlands 13:11 4:23
13WCarter Davies Megan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 13:12 4:24
14WCalandry Cecile
FRA
FRA
France 13:15 4:25
15WHaestad Bjornstad Victoria
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:23 4:27
16WSianoja Maija
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:24 4:28
16WKlysner Cecilie Friberg
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:24 4:28
18WMaramarosi Rita
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:26 4:28
18WHilo Hanne
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:26 4:28
20WOlaussen Marie
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:27 4:29
21WMag Viktoria
HUN
HUN
Hungary 13:28 4:29
21WVik Pia Young
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:28 4:29
23WRodrigues Filipa
POR
POR
Portugal 13:33 4:31
23WAgervig Kristiansson Ida
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:33 4:31
25WLundanes Ingrid
NOR
NOR
Norway 13:34 4:31
26WGemperle Eline
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:35 4:31
26WLind Josefine
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:35 4:31
26WWeber Amanda Falck
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:35 4:31
29WMankarla Aino
FIN
FIN
Finland 13:36 4:32
30WGydesen Hedvig Valbjorn
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:45 4:35
31WRobertson Laura
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 13:47 4:35
32WGross Paula
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:50 4:36
33WJanošikova Tereza
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:52 4:37
33WAgervig Kristiansson Malin
DEN
DEN
Denmark 13:52 4:37
35WPeterova Jana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 13:54 4:38
36WStadler Deborah
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 13:55 4:38
36WDelenne Annabelle
FRA
FRA
France 13:55 4:38
38WGonzalez Nerea
ESP
ESP
Spain 13:56 4:38
38WSonesson Alva
SWE
SWE
Sweden 13:56 4:38
40WSudoł Hanna
POL
POL
Poland 14:00 4:40
40WNiittynen Miia
FIN
FIN
Finland 14:00 4:40
42WOstberg Tilda
SWE
SWE
Sweden 14:02 4:40
43WPekarova Jana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 14:05 4:41
44WRuch Martina
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 14:20 4:46
45WKastner Ylvi
AUT
AUT
Austria 14:23 4:47
46WRažaitytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 14:30 4:50

Tarpiniai laikai