dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Rezultatai

Xtrasa

LTU
LTU, Burbiškės, 2023-11-05

Grupė VRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kazlauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 31:46 6:21
2
Ausiyuk Bahdan
LTU
LTU
Sportive locals, Vilnius 33:24 6:40
3
Viliūnas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running 34:43 6:56
4
Burbulis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Trakų Triatlono Būrelis, Vilnius 35:32 7:06
5
Paužas Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 35:50 7:10
6
Mockaitis Rėjus
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 36:40 7:20
7
Garbačiūnas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 37:02 7:24
8
Barzdėnas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 37:07 7:25
9
Naskauskas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
MOKAsport, Vilnius 37:19 7:27
10
Pismerov Viačeslav
LTU
LTU
Sportive locals, Vilnius 37:48 7:33
11
Čerkasovas Vladislavas
LTU
LTU
O vargeli..., Vilnius 37:51 7:34
12
Bezrukovas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 40:16 8:03
13
Ščerbo Valerij
LTU
LTU
OCR Baltic Warriors, Vilnius 40:52 8:10
14
Gediminas Valerijus
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 41:16 8:15
15
Bagdonas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 41:16 8:15
16
Kryvasheyenka Vadzim
LTU
LTU
CatRunTeam, Vilnius 41:23 8:16
17
Valantas Simas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 41:46 8:21
18
Nakrevič Zbignev
LTU
LTU
OCR Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 42:05 8:25
19
Šulcas Ruslanas
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius 42:38 8:31
20
Gelgota Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 42:40 8:32
21
Bagdonavičius Justas
LTU
LTU
Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius 43:36 8:43
22
Barzdėnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Fun run, Vilnius 44:34 8:54
23
Stepanonis Dainius
LTU
LTU
FitAli boxing, Vilnius 44:37 8:55
24
Siudikas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 45:05 9:01
25
Aleliūnas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Capital runners, Panevėžys 45:06 9:01
26
Dubovikas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 45:23 9:04
27
Kazlauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaunas 45:31 9:06
28
Bendoraitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 45:49 9:09
29
Nekrošius Aivaras
LTU
LTU
  47:07 9:25
30
Jonkus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Danske Bank, Vilnius 47:10 9:26
31
Jatkauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Moose, Vilnius 47:11 9:26
32
Barzdėnas Julius
LTU
LTU
Trakų r. 47:21 9:28
33
Žitkus Deividas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 47:23 9:28
34
Liachovič Robert
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 47:25 9:29
35
Oriolas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 47:35 9:31
36
Paškevičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 47:36 9:31
37
Šimanskis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 47:43 9:32
38
Kožemiako Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 48:10 9:38
39
Krivičius Jurijus
LTU
LTU
TTB, Trakai 48:12 9:38
40
Mackevičius Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Capital runners, Vilnius 48:19 9:39
41
Zegalenko Oleg
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 48:47 9:45
42
Ragaišis Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 49:28 9:53
43
Melenberg Artūras
LTU
LTU
FitAli boxing, Vilnius 49:34 9:54
44
Janonis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 49:56 9:59
45
Ragaišis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 50:10 10:02
46
Urbanavičius Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 50:29 10:05
47
Paužas Emilis
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 51:15 10:15
48
Dementavičius Darius
LTU
LTU
O vargeli..., Vilnius 51:17 10:15
49
Matuliauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 51:45 10:21
50
Kiruzel Vladislav
LTU
LTU
FitAli boxing, Vilnius 52:14 10:26
51
Žalnierukynas Romas
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 52:15 10:27
52
Dulevičius Mikas
LTU
LTU
MuduDu, Vilnius 53:00 10:36
53
Usov Denis
LTU
LTU
Šernai, Vilnius 53:44 10:44
54
Urnikis Gytis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 54:53 10:58
55
Račkauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
FF, Panevėžys 55:15 11:03
56
Sulchanov Maksim
LTU
LTU
  56:01 11:12
57
Olišauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 56:49 11:21
58
Somkin Aleksandr
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 57:25 11:29
59
Bujokas Eligijus
LTU
LTU
A-Force, Vilnius 57:55 11:35
60
Davidavičius Jonas
LTU
LTU
  58:28 11:41
61
Alekna Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Platiniškės, Vilniaus r. 58:39 11:43
62
Rapolavičius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:05:54 13:10
63
Jankauskas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis, Vilnius 1:12:55 14:35

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui