EYOC sprint + long
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-06-30

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 2.4 km 18 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 70 11:26.5 4:46
2
Liljequist Erik SWESweden 63 11:30.6 4:47
3
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 58 11:42.1 4:52
4
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 55 11:55.2 4:58
5
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 53 12:01.2 5:00
6
Boril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 51 12:02.3 5:00
7
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 49 12:04.8 5:02
8
Cahel Marek CZECzech Republic 48 12:07.5 5:03
9
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 47 12:09.9 5:04
10
Aronsson Johan SWESweden 46 12:13.6 5:05
11
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 45 12:14.2 5:05
11
Meuli Jonas SUISwitzerland 45 12:14.2 5:05
13
Hradec Pavel CZECzech Republic 43 12:16.9 5:07
14
Kurmakaev Damir RUSRussia 42 12:17.4 5:07
15
Deelstra Olav Johannes NORNorway 41 12:25.1 5:10
16
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 40 12:27.8 5:11
17
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 39 12:28.9 5:12
18
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 38 12:30.4 5:12
19
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 37 12:31.0 5:12
20
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 36 12:32.0 5:13
21
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 35 12:33.3 5:13
22
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 34 12:33.6 5:14
23
Hägler Kaspar SUISwitzerland 33 12:34.3 5:14
24
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 32 12:34.6 5:14
25
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 31 12:35.6 5:14
26
Eriksson Petter SWESweden 30 12:37.1 5:15
27
Zawodnik Lukasz POLPoland 29 12:40.0 5:16
28
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 28 12:43.5 5:18
29
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 27 12:43.8 5:18
29
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 27 12:43.8 5:18
31
Patras Ionut ROURomania 25 12:45.4 5:18
32
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 24 12:45.5 5:18
33
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 23 12:46.6 5:19
34
Dopovecz Mircea ROURomania 22 12:46.8 5:19
35
Minev Veselin BULBulgaria 21 12:48.0 5:20
36
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 20 12:48.3 5:20
37
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 19 12:52.9 5:22
38
Topchu Ilkmen BULBulgaria 18 12:55.2 5:23
39
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 17 12:55.5 5:23
40
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 16 12:57.8 5:24
41
Müller Philipp GERGermany 15 12:58.2 5:24
42
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 14 13:00.5 5:25
43
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 13 13:01.4 5:25
44
Vaszi Benedek ROURomania 12 13:05.3 5:27
45
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 11 13:05.5 5:27
46
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 10 13:08.9 5:28
47
Lysell Jesper SWESweden 9 13:10.1 5:29
48
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 8 13:11.4 5:29
49
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 7 13:12.5 5:30
50
Buffett Rhodri GBRGreat Britain 6 13:13.1 5:30
51
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 5 13:18.3 5:32
52
Alekhin Vladimir RUSRussia 4 13:18.5 5:32
53
Mikšys Julius LTULithuania 3 13:22.8 5:34
54
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 2 13:25.7 5:35
55
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 1 13:26.8 5:36
56
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 1 13:29.8 5:37
57
Raugevičius Martynas LTULithuania 1 13:35.5 5:39
58
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1 13:39.6 5:41
59
Schorah David James GBRGreat Britain 1 13:40.0 5:41
60
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 1 13:42.4 5:42
61
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1 13:45.5 5:43
62
Mikuschek Christoph GERGermany 1 13:46.2 5:44
63
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 1 13:47.1 5:44
64
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTULithuania 1 13:48.4 5:45
65
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 1 13:49.7 5:45
66
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 1 13:58.6 5:49
67
Kilian Jörg AUTAustria 1 14:02.0 5:50
68
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1 14:04.2 5:51
69
Shcherbakov Maksym UKRUkraine 1 14:06.6 5:52
70
Kollar Miroslav SVKSlovakia 1 14:19.3 5:58
71
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 1 14:34.1 6:04
72
Šega Primož SLOSlovenia 1 14:35.7 6:04
73
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 1 14:45.3 6:08
74
Hill Colm IRLIreland 1 15:03.2 6:16
75
Röhnert Max GERGermany 1 15:21.9 6:24
76
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1 15:39.6 6:31
77
Hruska Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1 16:19.8 6:48
78
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 1 16:24.2 6:50
79
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 1 17:07.4 7:08
80
Strnad Aleksander SLOSlovenia 1 17:20.1 7:13
81
O Reilly Francis IRLIreland 1 17:32.4 7:18
82
Feneuil Joseph FRAFrance 1 17:52.2 7:26
  Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain   dsq  
  Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria   dsq  
  Suciu Simion ROURomania   dsq  
  Jasprica Matko CROCroatia   dsq