EYOC sprint + long
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-06-30

Rezultāti

Grupa M18

Trase 8.2 km 22 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 70 55:08 6:45
2
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 63 56:04 6:52
3
Boril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 58 57:15 7:01
4
Meuli Jonas SUISwitzerland 55 58:34 7:11
5
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 53 58:59 7:14
6
Liljequist Erik SWESweden 51 59:10 7:15
7
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 49 59:17 7:16
8
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 48 59:28 7:17
9
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 47 59:37 7:18
10
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 46 1:00:08 7:22
11
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 45 1:00:29 7:25
12
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 44 1:00:36 7:26
13
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 43 1:00:55 7:28
13
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 43 1:00:55 7:28
15
Kurmakaev Damir RUSRussia 41 1:01:00 7:29
16
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 40 1:01:26 7:32
17
Patras Ionut ROURomania 39 1:02:03 7:36
18
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 38 1:02:30 7:40
19
Mikšys Julius LTULithuania 37 1:02:35 7:40
20
Müller Philipp GERGermany 36 1:02:38 7:41
21
Raimbault Juste FRAFrance 35 1:02:50 7:42
22
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 34 1:03:10 7:45
23
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 33 1:03:53 7:50
24
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 32 1:04:15 7:53
25
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 31 1:04:25 7:54
26
Hradec Pavel CZECzech Republic 30 1:05:13 8:00
27
Shcherbakov Maksym UKRUkraine 29 1:05:16 8:00
28
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 28 1:05:17 8:00
29
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 27 1:05:19 8:00
30
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 26 1:06:16 8:07
31
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 25 1:06:21 8:08
32
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 24 1:06:22 8:08
33
Dopovecz Mircea ROURomania 23 1:06:48 8:11
34
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 22 1:06:52 8:12
35
Eriksson Petter SWESweden 21 1:07:16 8:15
36
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 20 1:07:20 8:15
37
Cahel Marek CZECzech Republic 19 1:07:21 8:15
38
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 18 1:07:28 8:16
39
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 17 1:08:16 8:22
40
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 16 1:08:27 8:23
41
Zawodnik Lukasz POLPoland 15 1:08:49 8:26
42
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 14 1:08:51 8:26
43
Vaszi Benedek ROURomania 13 1:08:57 8:27
44
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 12 1:09:16 8:29
45
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 11 1:09:21 8:30
46
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 10 1:10:07 8:36
47
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 9 1:10:20 8:37
48
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTULithuania 8 1:10:46 8:40
49
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 7 1:10:49 8:41
50
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 6 1:12:07 8:50
51
Lysell Jesper SWESweden 5 1:12:33 8:54
52
Deelstra Olav Johannes NORNorway 4 1:15:13 9:13
53
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 3 1:15:15 9:13
54
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 2 1:16:27 9:22
55
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 1 1:16:38 9:24
56
Minev Veselin BULBulgaria 1 1:17:10 9:28
57
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 1 1:17:17 9:28
58
Feneuil Joseph FRAFrance 1 1:17:19 9:29
59
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1 1:18:30 9:37
60
Buffett Rhodri GBRGreat Britain 1 1:18:45 9:39
61
Mikuschek Christoph GERGermany 1 1:18:47 9:40
62
Schorah David James GBRGreat Britain 1 1:19:04 9:42
63
Kollar Miroslav SVKSlovakia 1 1:19:17 9:43
64
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 1 1:19:46 9:47
65
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1 1:20:41 9:53
66
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 1 1:22:25 10:06
67
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1 1:22:42 10:08
68
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 1 1:23:19 10:13
69
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 1 1:23:39 10:15
70
Suciu Simion ROURomania 1 1:24:37 10:22
71
Raugevičius Martynas LTULithuania 1 1:24:53 10:24
72
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 1 1:32:13 11:18
73
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 1 1:33:04 11:25
74
Röhnert Max GERGermany 1 1:36:22 11:49
75
Alekhin Vladimir RUSRussia 1 1:40:38 12:20
76
Rupnik Luka SLOSlovenia 1 1:40:55 12:22
77
Hill Colm IRLIreland 1 1:57:01 14:21
78
O Reilly Francis IRLIreland 1 2:38:32 19:27
79
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 1 2:57:11 21:44
80
Jasprica Matko CROCroatia 1 3:15:34 23:59
  Aronsson Johan SWESweden   dsq  
  Hägler Kaspar SUISwitzerland   dsq  
  Šega Primož SLOSlovenia   dsq  
  Strnad Aleksander SLOSlovenia   dsq  

Starplaiki