EYOC sprint + long
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-06-30

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 2.2 km 16 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Prochazkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 70 12:08.2 5:37
2
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 63 12:41.7 5:52
3
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 58 12:44.3 5:53
4
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 55 12:48.9 5:55
5
Bjerkreim Nilsen Inger Liv NORNorway 53 12:52.5 5:57
6
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 51 13:04.6 6:03
7
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 49 13:05.4 6:03
8
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 48 13:07.8 6:04
9
Herren Annettina SUISwitzerland 47 13:10.7 6:06
10
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 46 13:15.2 6:08
11
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 45 13:20.8 6:10
12
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 44 13:25.7 6:13
13
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 43 13:30.4 6:15
  Hruškova Lenka CZECzech Republic   13:31.7 6:15
14
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 42 13:32.0 6:15
15
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 41 13:32.9 6:16
16
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 40 13:33.3 6:16
17
Hächler Laetitia SUISwitzerland 39 13:33.7 6:16
18
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 38 13:36.6 6:18
19
Jansson Elsa SWESweden 37 13:39.5 6:19
20
Hlavova Jindra CZECzech Republic 36 13:41.2 6:20
21
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 35 13:43.2 6:21
22
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 34 13:53.3 6:25
23
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 33 13:57.5 6:27
24
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 32 14:00.6 6:29
25
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 31 14:02.6 6:30
26
Brandt Maike GERGermany 30 14:02.8 6:30
27
Minder Carmen SUISwitzerland 29 14:07.6 6:32
28
Leśniak Magdalena POLPoland 28 14:07.9 6:32
29
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 27 14:10.9 6:33
30
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 26 14:12.3 6:34
31
Najman Natalia POLPoland 25 14:13.8 6:35
32
Boman Kristin SWESweden 24 14:16.7 6:36
33
Driutova Iryna UKRUkraine 23 14:17.1 6:36
34
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 22 14:18.3 6:37
35
Koós Diana HUNHungary 21 14:20.5 6:38
36
Spiegel Heike AUTAustria 20 14:22.5 6:39
37
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 19 14:30.9 6:43
38
Hoare Jenni GBRGreat Britain 18 14:34.2 6:44
39
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 17 14:37.3 6:46
40
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 16 14:44.3 6:49
41
Karlsson Martina SWESweden 15 14:44.6 6:49
42
Molinier Léa FRAFrance 14 14:47.2 6:50
43
Brālīte Anna LATLatvia 13 14:48.0 6:51
44
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 12 14:56.0 6:54
45
Novikova Nataliya UKRUkraine 11 14:58.0 6:55
46
Borisova Greta BULBulgaria 10 14:59.5 6:56
47
Mihalova Daša SVKSlovakia 9 15:05.4 6:59
48
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 8 15:08.3 7:00
49
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 7 15:16.9 7:04
50
Stevens Victoria GBRGreat Britain 6 15:17.8 7:04
51
Papillon Cécile FRAFrance 5 15:20.5 7:06
52
Brūna Rasa LATLatvia 4 15:39.6 7:15
53
Ruivo Catarina PORPortugal 3 15:41.8 7:16
54
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 2 15:57.8 7:23
55
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 1 15:58.4 7:23
56
Heinväli Helena ESTEstonia 1 16:02.6 7:25
57
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 1 16:03.1 7:25
58
Sundkvist Lina SWESweden 1 16:11.5 7:29
59
Bernik Jerica SLOSlovenia 1 16:19.2 7:33
60
Stapāne Madara LATLatvia 1 16:30.3 7:38
61
Ansorge Elisabeth GERGermany 1 16:31.3 7:38
62
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTULithuania 1 16:33.3 7:39
63
Drewniowska Lucyna POLPoland 1 16:58.7 7:51
64
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1 17:24.6 8:03
65
Cardoso Raquel PORPortugal 1 17:45.8 8:13
66
Auer Monica ROURomania 1 17:52.4 8:16
67
Jankovic Ana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 18:13.5 8:26
68
Tomažin Urša SLOSlovenia 1 18:21.7 8:30
69
Toteva Sofia BULBulgaria 1 19:32.9 9:03
70
Zdravkovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 20:01.4 9:16
71
Zdravkovic Nada SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 20:09.8 9:20
  Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain   dsq  
  Silva Andreia PORPortugal   dsq  
  Hrynko Olha UKRUkraine   dsq  
  Zah Ghit Ioana ROURomania   dsq