EYOC sprint + long
SLO, Skofja Loka, 2006-06-30

Rezultāti

Grupa W18

Trase 5.9 km 16 KP

Izvēlēties  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Punkti Laiks min/km
1
Madlova Vera CZECzech Republic 70 52:31 8:52
2
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 63 55:57 9:27
3
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 58 56:00 9:27
4
Ulvestad Siri NORNorway 55 56:47 9:35
5
Mendel Tatiana RUSRussia 53 56:53 9:36
6
Bjerkreim Nilsen Inger Liv NORNorway 51 58:21 9:51
7
Najman Natalia POLPoland 49 58:28 9:52
8
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 48 59:08 9:59
9
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 47 59:46 10:05
10
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 46 1:00:00 10:08
11
Gil Sanchez Alicia ESPSpain 45 1:00:15 10:10
12
Jansson Elsa SWESweden 44 1:00:43 10:15
13
Sundkvist Lina SWESweden 43 1:00:52 10:16
14
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 42 1:01:30 10:23
15
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 41 1:03:12 10:40
16
Hoare Jenni GBRGreat Britain 40 1:03:24 10:42
17
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 39 1:03:50 10:46
18
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 38 1:03:59 10:48
19
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 37 1:04:18 10:51
20
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 36 1:04:46 10:56
21
Boman Kristin SWESweden 35 1:05:23 11:02
22
Herren Annettina SUISwitzerland 34 1:05:28 11:03
23
Mihailova Krista LATLatvia 33 1:05:35 11:04
24
Leloup Marine FRAFrance 32 1:05:58 11:08
25
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 31 1:06:07 11:10
26
Molotkova Margarita RUSRussia 30 1:06:17 11:11
27
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 29 1:06:20 11:12
28
Hächler Laetitia SUISwitzerland 28 1:06:28 11:13
29
Brālīte Anna LATLatvia 27 1:07:24 11:23
30
Koós Diana HUNHungary 26 1:07:40 11:25
31
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 25 1:08:01 11:29
32
Auer Monica ROURomania 24 1:08:47 11:37
33
Ansorge Elisabeth GERGermany 23 1:09:20 11:42
34
Papillon Cécile FRAFrance 22 1:09:58 11:49
35
Brūna Rasa LATLatvia 21 1:09:59 11:49
36
Heinväli Helena ESTEstonia 20 1:10:08 11:50
37
Novikova Nataliya UKRUkraine 19 1:10:36 11:55
38
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 18 1:10:47 11:57
39
Petrželova Tereza CZECzech Republic 17 1:10:51 11:58
40
Hlavova Jindra CZECzech Republic 16 1:11:57 12:09
41
Leśniak Magdalena POLPoland 15 1:12:15 12:12
41
Borisova Greta BULBulgaria 15 1:12:15 12:12
43
Prochazkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 13 1:12:30 12:14
44
Hrynko Olha UKRUkraine 12 1:12:44 12:17
45
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 11 1:12:49 12:18
46
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTULithuania 10 1:13:41 12:26
47
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 9 1:14:56 12:39
48
Kradischnig Carina AUTAustria 8 1:15:08 12:41
49
Molinier Léa FRAFrance 7 1:15:28 12:44
50
Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine 6 1:16:52 12:59
51
Mathé Fanni HUNHungary 5 1:17:19 13:03
52
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 4 1:18:21 13:14
53
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 3 1:18:26 13:14
54
Stevens Victoria GBRGreat Britain 2 1:20:00 13:30
55
Rozova Tatiana RUSRussia 1 1:20:43 13:38
55
Brandt Maike GERGermany 1 1:20:43 13:38
57
Minder Carmen SUISwitzerland 1 1:20:53 13:39
58
Ruivo Catarina PORPortugal 1 1:23:27 14:05
59
Drewniowska Lucyna POLPoland 1 1:25:54 14:30
60
Toteva Sofia BULBulgaria 1 1:26:50 14:40
61
Danailova Simona BULBulgaria 1 1:27:56 14:51
62
Zah Ghit Ioana ROURomania 1 1:29:42 15:09
63
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 1 1:30:41 15:19
64
Stapāne Madara LATLatvia 1 1:31:50 15:30
65
Driutova Iryna UKRUkraine 1 1:37:01 16:23
66
Bernik Jerica SLOSlovenia 1 1:37:58 16:32
67
Rico Mira Luisa ESPSpain 1 1:41:49 17:11
68
Zdravkovic Marta SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:44:50 17:42
69
Jankovic Ana SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 1:55:30 19:30
70
Cardoso Raquel PORPortugal 1 2:02:02 20:36
71
Zdravkovic Nada SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1 2:09:58 21:57
72
Silva Andreia PORPortugal 1 2:14:21 22:41
  Karlsson Martina SWESweden   dsq  
  Mihalova Daša SVKSlovakia   dsq  

Starplaiki