EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Rezultāti

Grupa M16

Trase 2.1 km 14 KP

Izvēlēties  long  sprint  

VietaUzvārds, vārdsValstsKlubs, Pilsēta Laiks min/km
1
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 10:27 4:58
2
Fencl Jonas CZECzech Republic 10:49 5:09
3
Erbland Pierre FRAFrance 11:10 5:19
4
Polsini Tino SUISwitzerland 11:12 5:20
5
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 11:17 5:22
6
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 11:19 5:23
7
Georgiev Plamen BULBulgaria 11:20 5:23
8
Ormay Mihaly HUNHungary 11:23 5:25
9
Mizonov Sergei RUSRussia 11:24 5:25
10
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 11:29 5:28
11
Zbinden Chamuel SUISwitzerland 11:31 5:29
12
Corsi Siro SUISwitzerland 11:32 5:29
13
Boranek Michal CZECzech Republic 11:34 5:30
14
Szocs Attila ROURomania 11:37 5:31
15
Linkevich Igor RUSRussia 11:38 5:32
16
Caune Ilgvars LATLatvia 11:40 5:33
17
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 11:41 5:33
18
Serdiuk Yurii UKRUkraine 11:46 5:36
18
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 11:46 5:36
20
Wolfram Clemens AUTAustria 11:51 5:38
20
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 11:51 5:38
22
Dekrét Jakub SVKSlovakia 11:56 5:40
23
Koivisto Daniel FINFinland 11:58 5:41
24
Roche Maxime FRAFrance 12:01 5:43
24
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 12:01 5:43
24
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 12:01 5:43
24
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 12:01 5:43
24
Bonek Jannis AUTAustria 12:01 5:43
29
Kuca Kacper POLPoland 12:03 5:44
29
Casal Joao PORPortugal 12:03 5:44
31
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 12:06 5:45
32
Hemmingsen Malte Kjær DENDenmark 12:09 5:47
33
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 12:12 5:48
33
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 12:12 5:48
35
Niemi Topias FINFinland 12:13 5:49
36
Horvath Csongor HUNHungary 12:15 5:50
36
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 12:15 5:50
36
Madsen Rasmus Krogh DENDenmark 12:15 5:50
39
Anopko Nikita UKRUkraine 12:16 5:50
40
Kapischke Henning GERGermany 12:23 5:53
41
Günday Talha TURTurkey 12:24 5:54
42
Juan Raul Sanjuan ESPSpain 12:25 5:54
43
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 12:26 5:55
43
Aho Aaro FINFinland 12:26 5:55
45
Daukšys Algirdas LTULithuania 12:27 5:55
46
Voytanik Denis UKRUkraine 12:28 5:56
47
Kilinc Ismail TURTurkey 12:29 5:56
48
Rõõm Andres ESTEstonia 12:31 5:57
49
Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia 12:32 5:58
50
Gawlitza Franz GERGermany 12:34 5:59
51
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 12:42 6:02
52
Kutsan Dmytro UKRUkraine 12:43 6:03
53
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 12:44 6:03
54
Cornejo Garcia Juan ESPSpain 12:49 6:06
55
Štambuk Andro Vladimir CROCroatia 12:56 6:09
55
Manov Martin BULBulgaria 12:56 6:09
55
Kachal Omer ISRIsrael 12:56 6:09
58
Krzysztynski Michal POLPoland 12:58 6:10
58
Bazelis Romas LTULithuania 12:58 6:10
60
Berzak Eilam ISRIsrael 13:00 6:11
61
Kahana Alon ISRIsrael 13:02 6:12
62
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 13:04 6:13
63
Pierzchała Michał POLPoland 13:09 6:15
64
Dubovsky Andrej SVKSlovakia 13:13 6:17
64
Kokorēvičs Renārs LATLatvia 13:13 6:17
66
Bruners Kristaps LATLatvia 13:16 6:19
67
Weber Lasse Falck DENDenmark 13:21 6:21
68
Gandia Joel Carrión ESPSpain 13:23 6:22
68
Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia 13:23 6:22
70
Kovacs Barnabas HUNHungary 13:24 6:22
70
Helweg Lasse August DENDenmark 13:24 6:22
72
Magenes Francesco ITAItaly 13:27 6:24
73
Kossek Samet TURTurkey 13:31 6:26
74
Cidorik Matej SVKSlovakia 13:34 6:27
75
Brauer Dennis GERGermany 13:41 6:30
76
Kaklauskas Emilis LTULithuania 13:47 6:33
77
Biro Sefan Alexandru ROURomania 14:00 6:40
78
Buytaert Svere BELBelgium 14:09 6:44
79
Long Ruairi IRLIreland 14:13 6:46
79
Burdeinii Ilia MDAMoldova 14:13 6:46
81
Koteski Mario MKDFYR Macedonia 14:19 6:49
81
Barrer Jorge Caranca Valente ESPSpain 14:19 6:49
83
Kljuzin Karel Sander ESTEstonia 14:20 6:49
84
Treier Alex ESTEstonia 14:45 7:01
85
Nussbaum Eitam ISRIsrael 14:54 7:05
86
Sokolov Grigory RUSRussia 15:32 7:23
87
Cabis Vladimir MDAMoldova 15:59 7:36
88
Strimbanu Maxim MDAMoldova 16:22 7:47
  Kardes Erdem TURTurkey dsq  
  Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania dsq