Anzahl den Veranstaltungen: 56
Datum | Wettkämpfe Bezirk | Sportart Klasse | Verein, Stadt | Platz | Ergebniss | Tag Etappe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-10-13 | CISM relay Beje | W | Poland | 5 | 2:23:35 | 2 Etappe | 43:16 ( 2) |
2001-10-10 | CISM individual Beje | W | Poland | 12 | 1:33:01 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 43:33 ( 9) 49:28 (16) |
2001-08-28 | CISM european relay Smiltynė, Klaipėda | W | Poland | dsq | 2 Etappe | dsq | |
2001-08-26 | CISM european individual Klaipėda | W | Poland | 11 | 1:42:19 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 45:56 ( 9) Z 56:23 (14) Z |
2000-08-23 | CISM individual Evjemoen | W | Poland | 24 | 2:00:37 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 50:17 (15) 1:10:20 (27) |
1999-08-16 | CISM relay Zagreb | W | Poland | 2 | 1:40:30 | 1 Etappe | 32:57 ( 3) |
1999-08-12 | CISM individual Zagreb | W | Poland | 3 | 1:36:01 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 38:17 ( 3) 57:44 ( 4) |
1999-08-08 | WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness | W | Poland | dsq | 1 Etappe | 50:49 (10) | |
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO | W2 | Poland | 17 | 44:14 | ||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | W | Poland | 34 | 1:29:52 | ||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO | W1 | Poland | 16 | 58:03 | ||
1998-10-10 | CISM relay Biere | W | Poland | 2 | 2:22:58 | 1 Etappe | 43:30 ( 1) |
1998-10-07 | CISM individual Biere | W | Poland | 2 | 1:33:52 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 45:03 ( 4) 48:49 ( 3) |
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Poland | 37 | 36:07 | ||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice | D1 | Poland | 14 | 30:57 | ||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Poland | 38 | 1:12:57 | ||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final Krakow | DA | Poland | 31 | 1:11:24 | ||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow | D1 | Poland | 4 | 38:52 | ||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay Krakow | D | Poland | 2:38:03 | 2 Etappe | 58:56 (18) | |
1998-08-15 | WUOC relay Smistad, Trondheim | W | Poland | 11 | 3:56:31 | 1 Etappe | 54:49 (12) |
1998-08-13 | WUOC classic Vassfjellet, Trondheim | W | Poland | 28 | 1:14:59 | ||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short qualification Buvikmarka, Trondheim | W3 | Poland | 20 | 39:25 | ||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short final Buvikmarka, Trondheim | WB | Poland | 4 | 29:30 | ||
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final Lake District | DA | Poland | 49 | 37:32 | ||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District | D3 | Poland | 19 | 30:44 | ||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic Lake District | DA | Poland | 51 | 1:24:53 | ||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay Killarney | D | Poland | 8 | 1:51:54 | 2 Etappe | 38:58 (14) |
1997-08-16 | WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad | W | Poland | 14 | 3:52:38 | 4 Etappe | 1:15:20 (16) |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification Grimstad | W4 | Poland | dsq | |||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad | W | Poland | 48 | 1:38:47 | ||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification Grimstad | W1 | Poland | 28 | 55:25 | ||
1997-07-06 | Baltic sea games Sapieginė | D | Poland | 3 | 3:23:00 | 4 Etappe | 51:46 ( 3) |
1997-07-03 | Baltic sea games classic + short Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius | D | Poland | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 1:05:52 ( 3) Z 30:46 ( 6) Z | ||
1997-06-15 | CISM relay Pontevedra | W | Poland | 2 | 2:44:10 | 3 Etappe | 46:00 ( 1) |
1997-06-12 | CISM individual Pontevedra | W | Poland | 4 | 1:52:32 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 46:40 ( 1) 1:05:52 ( 6) |
1996-08-12 | CISM relay St. Petersburg | W | Poland | 5 | 2:31:03 | 1 Etappe | 56:15 ( 6) |
1996-08-09 | CISM individual St. Petersburg | W | Poland | 7 | 1:48:41 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 47:57 ( 9) 1:00:44 ( 9) |
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay Arsanca | W | Poland | 7 | 2:04:38 | 3 Etappe | 46:04 (17) |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic Sirineasa | W | Poland | 16 | 1:18:03 | ||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short Malul Alb | W | Poland | 51 | 34:36 | ||
1995-07-12 | JWOC relay Ry Sønderskov | W | Poland | 7 | 2:03:18 | 1 Etappe | 33:46 ( 1) |
1995-07-11 | JWOC classic Velling Snabergård | W | Poland | 5 | 1:03:49 | Z | |
1995-07-09 | JWOC short Grund | W | Poland | 19 | 30:31 | Z | |
1995-06-17 | CISM relay Säkylä | W | Poland | 2 | 2:00:44 | 1 Etappe | 41:40 ( 2) |
1995-06-14 | CISM individual Säkylä | W | Poland | 6 | 1:43:41 | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 51:38 ( 7) 52:03 ( 4) |
1994-08-13 | World cup, event 5, mass start Farun | W | Poland | 61 | 1:40:45 | ||
1994-07-16 | JWOC relay Bernardowo, Gdynia | W | Poland | 3 | 2:06:45 | 3 Etappe | 41:01 ( 2) |
1994-07-14 | JWOC classic Sopot, Gdynia | W | Poland | 3 | 56:49 | ||
1994-07-13 | JWOC short final Dabrze, Gdynia | W | Poland | 20 | 33:17 | ||
1994-07-12 | JWOC short qualification Gdynia | W1 | Poland | 16 | 33:20 | ||
1993-07-11 | JWOC relay Kastelruth, Castelrotto | W | Poland | 5 | 1:59:19 | 1 Etappe | 1:59:19 ( 6) |
1993-07-09 | JWOC classic Nova Ponente, Castelrotto | W | Poland | 58 | 1:18:29 | ||
1993-07-08 | JWOC short final Steinegg, Collepietra | W | Poland | 26 | 28:07 | ||
1992-07-12 | JWOC relay Laajavuori,Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 7 | 1:49:14 | 1 Etappe | 1:49:14 (10) |
1992-07-10 | JWOC classic Himos, Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 83 | 1:22:24 | ||
1992-07-09 | JWOC short final Hitonhauta, Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 21 | 29:06 |