JWOC short final
BEL, Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg, 1997-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.0 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 23:31 M224:05 (  4) 4:42
2
Gunnarsson Rikard SWESweden 23:33 M223:29 (  1) 4:42
2
Öberg Per SWESweden 23:33 M223:50 (  3) 4:42
4
Pilblad Jonas SWESweden 23:53 M123:24 (  2) 4:46
5
Bobach Claus DENDenmark 24:04 M325:34 (16) 4:48
6
Klauser Hubert SUISwitzerland 24:29 M324:25 (  4) 4:53
7
Leppävuori Ilkka FINFinland 24:39 M324:25 (  4) 4:55
8
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 24:45 M225:07 (  8) 4:57
9
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 24:46 M124:22 (  5) 4:57
10
Hämälistö Sami FINFinland 24:55 M125:45 (  8) 4:59
11
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 25:01 M324:35 (  6) 5:00
12
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 25:07 M225:07 (  8) 5:01
12
Bentz Felix SUISwitzerland 25:07 M224:17 (  5) 5:01
12
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 25:07 M127:00 (15) 5:01
15
Squire Anthony GBRGreat Britain 25:10 M325:40 (18) 5:02
16
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 25:11 M226:20 (20) 5:02
17
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 25:14 M225:32 (12) 5:02
18
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 25:17 M124:17 (  4) 5:03
19
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 25:24 M224:23 (  6) 5:04
20
Salmenoja Samuli FINFinland 25:27 M225:47 (15) 5:05
21
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 25:36 M324:24 (  3) 5:07
22
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 25:38 M127:03 (19) 5:07
23
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 25:46 M225:26 (10) 5:09
24
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 25:48 M226:06 (18) 5:09
25
Skrove Martin NORNorway 25:49 M127:00 (15) 5:09
26
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 26:02 M223:43 (  2) 5:12
27
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 26:06 M324:52 (  7) 5:13
28
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 26:08 M225:44 (14) 5:13
29
Ainsoo Dag ESTEstonia 26:10 M225:51 (16) 5:14
30
Modig Johan SWESweden 26:12 M325:11 (13) 5:14
31
Troeng Mats SWESweden 26:14 M323:59 (  2) 5:14
32
Kullman Marcus SWESweden 26:26 M123:57 (  3) 5:17
33
Horst Ingo GERGermany 26:33 M325:07 (12) 5:18
34
Stachowiak Maciej POLPoland 26:35 M124:23 (  6) 5:19
35
Aamand Nils Albert NORNorway 26:37 M126:22 (12) 5:19
36
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 26:41 M325:20 (14) 5:20
37
Munck Martin DENDenmark 26:55 M325:42 (20) 5:23
38
Libant František SVKSlovakia 27:02 M324:55 (  9) 5:24
39
Serini Antonio ITAItaly 27:25 M325:32 (15) 5:29
40
Prinda Lukaš CZECzech Republic 27:35 M124:37 (  7) 5:31
41
Jenkins David GBRGreat Britain 27:49 M224:35 (  7) 5:33
42
Rudzitis Rolands LATLatvia 28:03 M325:39 (17) 5:36
43
Mateju Michal CZECzech Republic 28:10 M323:57 (  1) 5:38
44
Alexandrov Sergei RUSRussia 28:18 M225:31 (11) 5:39
45
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 28:22 M125:52 (10) 5:40
46
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 28:28 M324:52 (  7) 5:41
47
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 28:36 M125:53 (11) 5:43
48
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 28:42 M225:38 (13) 5:44
49
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 28:50 M127:08 (20) 5:46
50
Suppi Timo ESTEstonia 28:54 M324:55 (  9) 5:46
51
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 29:13 M226:22 (21) 5:50
52
Olaru Maricel ROURomania 29:45 M226:04 (17) 5:57
53
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 29:56 M324:57 (11) 5:59
54
Tas David HUNHungary 30:13 M127:00 (15) 6:02
55
Buselli Francesco ITAItaly 30:48 M226:14 (19) 6:09
56
Hammer Juraj SVKSlovakia 32:26 M126:42 (14) 6:29
57
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 32:40 M126:38 (13) 6:32
58
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 36:04 M127:02 (18) 7:12
  Lakanen Jonne FINFinland dsq M122:48 (  1)  
  Salmelin Jarno FINFinland dsq M325:40 (18)  
  Dubinin Mikhail RUSRussia dsq M125:45 (  8)  

Vaheajad