Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 6.3 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots OK, Riga 40:08 6:22
2
Zelentsov Alexandr RUSSaratov 40:14 6:23
3
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:31 6:25
4
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:16 6:52
5
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:16 7:01
6
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 44:22 7:02
7
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:26 7:03
8
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:59 7:08
8
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 44:59 7:08
10
Jansons Ivars LATAvots OK, Riga 45:04 7:09
11
Upāns Jānis LATAvots OK, Riga 45:12 7:10
12
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:17 7:20
13
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:33 7:23
14
Grikšas Rolandas SWELidingo 46:49 7:25
15
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 47:07 7:28
16
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 47:12 7:29
17
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 47:22 7:31
18
Ļeščovs Viktors LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 47:57 7:36
19
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 48:44 7:44
20
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:20 7:49
21
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:29 7:51
22
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:33 7:51
23
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:38 7:52
24
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:14 8:07
25
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:28 8:10
26
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 51:46 8:13
27
Chum Jaroslav CZESlavia, Praha 54:42 8:40
28
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:02 8:44
29
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:11 8:45
30
Bogdanovs Janis LATGauja OK, Ergeme 56:02 8:53
31
Stankevičius Tomas LTUSarma SK 57:00 9:02
32
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:18 9:05
33
Kiela Dainius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 57:32 9:07
34
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 57:55 9:11
35
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 58:46 9:19
36
Filipovs Valdis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 58:54 9:20
37
Ptaček Jan CZEPVP, Praha 1:01:39 9:47
38
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:30 10:04
39
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:42 10:06
40
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:54 10:08
41
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:04:41 10:16
42
Belousovas Igoris LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 1:05:50 10:26
43
Bauze Raivo LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:06:56 10:37
44
Bulovas Arnoldas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:07:04 10:38
45
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:07:11 10:39
46
Gailitis Artis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:08:55 10:56
47
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:09:34 11:02
48
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:09:37 11:03
49
Trifonov Ruslan LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 1:10:03 11:07
50
Chizhikov Alexei RUSMOSCW-S, Moskow 1:10:36 11:12
51
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:17 11:28
52
Brazlauskis Evaldas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:38 11:31
53
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:13:25 11:39
54
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVilnius 1:13:38 11:41
55
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:19:45 12:39
56
Nesnanov Andrey RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 1:22:48 13:08
57
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:22:49 13:08
58
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:25:56 13:38
59
Malukov Andrey RUSMOSCW-S, Moskow 1:38:42 15:40
  Maly Libor CZESlavia, Praha dsq