Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 6.8 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 41:26 6:05
2
Zelentsov Alexandr RUSSaratov 42:36 6:15
3
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 42:41 6:16
4
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:00 6:28
5
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 44:02 6:28
6
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 44:34 6:33
7
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:40 6:34
8
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:43 6:34
9
Ļeščovs Viktors LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 45:12 6:38
10
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 45:33 6:41
11
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots OK, Riga 46:07 6:46
12
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:18 6:48
13
Upāns Jānis LATAvots OK, Riga 46:19 6:48
14
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:23 6:49
15
Grikšas Rolandas SWELidingo 46:42 6:52
16
Jansons Ivars LATAvots OK, Riga 46:55 6:53
17
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:07 7:04
18
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 48:30 7:07
19
Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 48:34 7:08
20
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:53 7:11
21
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:56 7:11
22
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:20 7:24
23
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:40 7:27
24
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:38 7:35
25
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:21 7:41
26
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVilnius 52:27 7:42
27
Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:38 7:44
28
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:04 7:48
29
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:45 7:54
30
Ptaček Jan CZEPVP, Praha 54:04 7:57
31
Gailitis Artis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 54:42 8:02
32
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 55:29 8:09
33
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 55:37 8:10
34
Stankevičius Tomas LTUSarma SK 56:30 8:18
35
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:05 8:23
36
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 57:16 8:25
37
Bulovas Arnoldas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:23 8:26
38
Chum Jaroslav CZESlavia, Praha 58:20 8:34
39
Bogdanovs Janis LATGauja OK, Ergeme 59:08 8:41
40
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 59:27 8:44
41
Filipovs Valdis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 59:42 8:46
42
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:06:22 9:45
43
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:06:34 9:47
44
Bauze Raivo LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 1:07:44 9:57
45
Trifonov Ruslan LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 1:08:23 10:03
46
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:08:40 10:05
47
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:09:13 10:10
48
Nesnanov Andrey RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 1:09:55 10:16
49
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:11:14 10:28
50
Brazlauskis Evaldas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:07 10:36
51
Belousovas Igoris LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 1:13:38 10:49
52
Kiela Dainius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:14:24 10:56
53
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:16:29 11:14
54
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:17:57 11:27
55
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:18:44 11:34
56
Klusevič Jaroslav LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:33:08 13:41
57
Vaitkevičius Andrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:37:56 14:24
  Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
  Chizhikov Alexei RUSMOSCW-S, Moskow dsq