JWOC middle final
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.6 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bjerkreim Nilsen Audun NORNorway 27:09 M326:28 (  3) 5:53
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 27:34 M227:38 (  1) 5:58
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 27:42 M127:56 (  7) 6:00
4
Johansson Martin SWESweden 28:04 M227:39 (  2) 6:05
5
Anjala Topi FINFinland 28:56 M128:47 (11) 6:16
6
Lindahl Johan SWESweden 29:04 M127:22 (  3) 6:18
6
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 29:04 M327:08 (  8) 6:18
8
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 29:08 M127:55 (  6) 6:19
9
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTULithuania 29:10 M327:01 (  6) 6:19
10
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 29:21 M326:22 (  2) 6:21
11
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 29:22 M326:38 (  4) 6:22
12
Airila Hannu FINFinland 29:23 M327:51 (11) 6:22
13
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 29:27 M228:50 (  5) 6:23
14
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 29:36 M328:07 (13) 6:25
14
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 29:36 M126:26 (  1) 6:25
16
Palas Jan CZECzech Republic 29:39 M127:41 (  4) 6:25
17
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 29:57 M327:17 (  9) 6:29
18
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 30:04 M228:36 (  4) 6:31
19
Sørensen Øystein NORNorway 30:08 M228:32 (  3) 6:32
20
Ruud Kristian NORNorway 30:13 M230:10 (  8) 6:33
21
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 30:29 M328:41 (18) 6:36
21
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 30:29 M328:22 (15) 6:36
23
Sorvisto Juha FINFinland 30:30 M328:03 (12) 6:36
24
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 30:31 M232:29 (20) 6:37
25
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 30:44 M129:16 (14) 6:40
26
Masnyi Yuri RUSRussia 30:49 M231:17 (18) 6:41
27
Millegård Marcus SWESweden 30:50 M128:17 (  9) 6:41
28
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 31:00 M230:42 (14) 6:43
29
Elichev Vadim RUSRussia 31:10 M328:27 (16) 6:45
30
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 31:13 M129:54 (18) 6:46
31
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 31:19 M129:58 (19) 6:47
32
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 31:25 M230:08 (  7) 6:48
33
Belov Ilia RUSRussia 31:29 M326:40 (  5) 6:49
34
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 31:30 M128:55 (12) 6:49
35
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 31:31 M230:19 (10) 6:50
36
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 31:32 M127:50 (  5) 6:50
37
Nixon Mark Robin GBRGreat Britain 31:36 M128:42 (10) 6:51
38
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 31:40 M128:08 (  8) 6:52
39
Terpai Dmytro UKRUkraine 31:53 M327:23 (10) 6:54
40
Rajnošek Zdenek CZECzech Republic 32:02 M328:21 (14) 6:56
41
Lombriser Stefan SUISwitzerland 32:15 M328:47 (20) 6:59
42
Halliday Dan GBRGreat Britain 32:31 M230:40 (13) 7:03
43
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 32:33 M230:54 (15) 7:03
44
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 32:50 M231:22 (19) 7:07
45
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 33:09 M129:53 (17) 7:11
46
Stupelis Romualdas LTULithuania 33:21 M230:21 (11) 7:14
47
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 33:35 M229:41 (  6) 7:17
48
Boichut Charly FRAFrance 33:37 M328:30 (17) 7:17
49
Meyer Kirian FRAFrance 33:54 M230:56 (16) 7:21
50
Millinger Mattias SWESweden 34:03 M327:05 (  7) 7:23
51
Skarholt Anders NORNorway 34:27 M126:30 (  2) 7:28
52
Elson Conrad AUSAustralia 34:53 M129:30 (15) 7:34
53
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 35:12 M130:36 (20) 7:38
54
Utkin Pavel RUSRussia 35:39 M129:08 (13) 7:43
55
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 35:42 M230:15 (  9) 7:44
56
Danailov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 35:49 M328:42 (19) 7:46
57
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 36:51 M129:45 (16) 7:59
58
Hägler Sebastian SUISwitzerland 37:10 M230:58 (17) 8:03
  Haj Jakub CZECzech Republic dsq M230:34 (12)  
  Komanec Vaclav CZECzech Republic dsq M326:20 (  1)  

Vaheajad