JWOC middle final
POL, Gdansk, 2004-07-07

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.3 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kristensson Mikael SWESweden 25:49 M329:50 (26) 6:02
2
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 26:43 M133:16 (31) 6:15
3
Lysenkov Alexandr RUSRussia 26:58 M234:18 (28) 6:18
3
Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard DENDenmark 26:58 M329:33 (24) 6:18
5
Tarasiuk Pawel POLPoland 27:00 M331:22 (34) 6:19
6
Saunders Mark GBRGreat Britain 27:08 M136:06 (41) 6:20
  Rechsteiner Sandro SUISwitzerland 27:31 M1dsq 6:26
7
Soukup Martin NORNorway 27:51 M331:00 (32) 6:30
8
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 28:00 M133:35 (34) 6:33
9
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 28:05 M131:11 (25) 6:34
10
Zaleski Marcin POLPoland 28:07 M232:57 (24) 6:34
11
Andersen Kasper DENDenmark 28:09 M233:06 (25) 6:35
12
Hodkinson David GBRGreat Britain 28:11 M329:43 (25) 6:35
13
Järveoja Mihkel ESTEstonia 28:19 M237:59 (43) 6:37
14
Tumak Yuri UKRUkraine 28:34 M134:26 (37) 6:40
15
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 28:41 M237:31 (42) 6:42
16
Marchenko Alexey ISRIsrael 28:45 M235:02 (32) 6:43
17
Sokalski Dariusz POLPoland 28:46 M131:09 (24) 6:43
18
Meyer David AUSAustralia 28:47 M130:43 (22) 6:44
19
Alvarez Alexandre PORPortugal 28:59 M247:17 (51) 6:46
20
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 29:03 M137:01 (43) 6:47
21
Leroy Simon FRAFrance 29:07 M136:05 (40) 6:48
22
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 29:09 M239:17 (47) 6:49
22
Hallett Lachlan AUSAustralia 29:09 M330:16 (29) 6:49
22
Bastin Christian BELBelgium 29:09 M329:59 (28) 6:49
25
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 29:22 M238:25 (45) 6:52
26
Mazurek Filip POLPoland 29:27 M233:41 (27) 6:53
  Binder Martin AUTAustria 29:33 M3dsq 6:54
27
Konarczak Dariusz POLPoland 29:39 M335:32 (42) 6:56
28
Olkarinen Lauri FINFinland 29:42 M130:42 (21) 6:56
29
Lebbink Hayden AUSAustralia 29:48 M234:21 (29) 6:58
30
Fredrickson John USAUnited States 29:57 M332:27 (37) 7:00
31
Ramos Andrea PORPortugal 29:58 M235:27 (34) 7:00
32
Assor Alar ESTEstonia 30:01 M330:16 (29) 7:01
33
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 30:04 M329:12 (23) 7:01
34
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 30:11 M329:54 (27) 7:03
35
Bogos Tamas HUNHungary 30:36 M232:56 (23) 7:09
36
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 31:25 M238:11 (44) 7:20
37
Hofmeister Christoph GERGermany 31:26 M133:25 (33) 7:21
38
Mazur Martin SVKSlovakia 31:54 M234:27 (30) 7:27
39
Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan 31:57 M232:32 (21) 7:28
40
Martins Marco PORPortugal 32:03 M345:19 (46) 7:29
41
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 32:07 M236:37 (38) 7:30
42
Goubau Johan BELBelgium 32:09 M234:39 (31) 7:31
43
Hoekx Jeroen BELBelgium 32:15 M237:06 (39) 7:32
44
Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel ESPSpain 32:19 M331:57 (36) 7:33
45
Yamazaki Takahiko JPNJapan 32:21 M332:34 (38) 7:34
46
Auer Michael AUTAustria 32:25 M131:16 (27) 7:34
47
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 32:30 M145:49 (46) 7:36
48
Müller Philipp GERGermany 32:32 M331:10 (33) 7:36
49
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 32:49 M131:12 (26) 7:40
50
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 32:51 M134:38 (38) 7:41
51
Navarro Cutillas Francisco ESPSpain 33:05 M132:57 (30) 7:44
52
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 33:09 M235:56 (35) 7:45
53
Andrewartha Lee AUSAustralia 33:10 M334:37 (41) 7:45
54
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 33:29 M131:21 (28) 7:49
55
Foley Fisher Christian IRLIreland 33:36 M140:41 (44) 7:51
56
Heiman Eyal ISRIsrael 33:42 M135:42 (39) 7:52
57
Pardo de Santallana Jenaro Ram ESPSpain 33:45 M236:04 (36) 7:53
58
Bosina Ernst AUTAustria 33:51 M238:59 (46) 7:55
58
Bosina Lukas AUTAustria 33:51 M133:57 (35) 7:55
60
Paunović Čedomir SCGSerbia and Montenegro 34:06 M237:26 (41) 7:58
61
Ebi Masanao JPNJapan 34:12 M144:48 (45) 7:59
62
Hanzen Francois BELBelgium 34:16 M336:03 (43) 8:00
63
Kamata Kentaro JPNJapan 34:28 M242:29 (49) 8:03
64
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 34:42 M331:22 (34) 8:06
65
Paddock Robert Louis USAUnited States 34:50 M235:06 (33) 8:08
65
Esteve Ibanez Hector ESPSpain 34:50 M332:58 (40) 8:08
67
Onishi Kohei JPNJapan 35:04 M134:23 (36) 8:12
68
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 35:32 M132:51 (29) 8:18
69
Dimitrov Dimitar BULBulgaria 35:59 M332:41 (39) 8:24
70
Mattila Aleksi FINFinland 36:01 M233:21 (26) 8:25
71
Hawkes Teeter Martin USAUnited States 36:02 M155:05 (49) 8:25
72
Franssen Desmond BELBelgium 36:45 M148:14 (48) 8:35
73
Ingham Chris NZLNew Zealand 36:47 M240:08 (48) 8:36
74
Ike Yohei JPNJapan 37:31 M336:47 (44) 8:46
75
Luk Chi Hin HKGHong Kong 38:05 M146:02 (47) 8:54
76
Worsham Frank USAUnited States 38:44 M348:32 (48) 9:03
77
Ariam Eran ISRIsrael 39:23 M338:50 (45) 9:12
78
O Brien Conor IRLIreland 40:57 M347:01 (47) 9:34
79
Higgins Patrick IRLIreland 42:29 M244:00 (50) 9:56
80
Gavar Alen TURTurkey 43:52 M136:19 (42) 10:15
  Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia dsq M328:54 (21)  
  Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq M232:39 (22)  
  Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia dsq M130:54 (23)  

Vaheajad