Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D14

Raja 1 d. 3.7 km 12 KP, 2 d. 4.7 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:5523:29 (  1)31:26 (  1)
2
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:04:5626:02 (  2)38:54 (  4)
3
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:06:2528:20 (  4)38:05 (  2)
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:3927:55 (  3)38:44 (  3)
5
Freimane Marita LATAuseklis IK 1:09:2328:26 (  5)40:57 (  6)
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:10:5829:37 (  6)41:21 (  8)
7
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:15:0334:13 (14)40:50 (  5)
8
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:3235:01 (18)41:31 (  9)
9
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:1532:14 (11)45:01 (12)
10
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:17:3536:20 (20)41:15 (  7)
11
Jaunteva Dita LATAuseklis IK 1:18:2530:22 (  7)48:03 (15)
12
Puriņa Anna LATMona OK 1:21:2730:36 (  8)50:51 (18)
13
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:22:2137:53 (21)44:28 (10)
14
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:23:1035:59 (19)47:11 (14)
15
Bacytė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:24:3432:08 (10)52:26 (22)
16
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:3433:42 (13)51:52 (20)
17
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:26:2541:49 (28)44:36 (11)
18
Kalviske Aiva LATAuseklis IK 1:26:2734:22 (16)52:05 (21)
19
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:26:4932:48 (12)54:01 (24)
20
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:27:4338:07 (24)49:36 (16)
21
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:29:3444:20 (32)45:14 (13)
22
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:31:0331:20 (  9)59:43 (33)
23
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:31:1334:49 (17)56:24 (26)
24
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:33:4442:05 (29)51:39 (19)
25
Ivanauskaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:3937:57 (22)56:42 (27)
26
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:36:1638:01 (23)58:15 (30)
27
Kalviske Aiga LATAuseklis IK 1:38:0447:52 (35)50:12 (17)
28
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:4842:30 (30)58:18 (31)
29
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:41:0246:19 (33)54:43 (25)
30
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:44:3647:24 (34)57:12 (28)
31
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:45:5648:21 (36)57:35 (29)
32
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:1034:21 (15)1:11:49 (39)
33
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:47:0541:03 (27)1:06:02 (36)
34
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:47:1148:27 (37)58:44 (32)
35
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:48:1940:04 (26)1:08:15 (37)
36
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:55:241:02:48 (44)52:36 (23)
37
Norkutė Laima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:56:5852:39 (40)1:04:19 (35)
38
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:57:3243:46 (31)1:13:46 (41)
39
Vaškūnaitė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:58:0355:49 (41)1:02:14 (34)
40
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 2:03:3550:28 (38)1:13:07 (40)
41
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:08:4657:34 (42)1:11:12 (38)
42
Valančiūtė Renata LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:17:2358:20 (43)1:19:03 (42)
43
Liepa Anete LATAuseklis IK 2:22:3151:53 (39)1:30:38 (43)
44
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:31:1039:13 (25)1:51:57 (45)
45
Gloveckaitė Živilė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:22:011:28:44 (45)1:53:17 (46)
  Dambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:31:36dsq1:31:36 (44)
  Rusonytė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:10dsq1:56:10 (47)
  Moliušytė Karolina LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda  dsqdsq
  Raguckaitė Ieva LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda  dsqdsq
  Šulcas Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda  dsqdsq
  Petrėtytė Laura LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda  dsqdsq