Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D14

Raja 4.7 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 31:26 6:41
2
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:05 8:06
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:44 8:14
4
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 38:54 8:16
5
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:50 8:41
6
Freimane Marita LATAuseklis IK 40:57 8:42
7
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 41:15 8:46
8
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:21 8:47
9
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:31 8:50
10
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 44:28 9:27
11
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 44:36 9:29
12
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:01 9:34
13
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 45:14 9:37
14
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 47:11 10:02
15
Jaunteva Dita LATAuseklis IK 48:03 10:13
16
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:36 10:33
17
Kalviske Aiga LATAuseklis IK 50:12 10:40
18
Puriņa Anna LATMona OK 50:51 10:49
19
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:39 10:59
20
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:52 11:02
21
Kalviske Aiva LATAuseklis IK 52:05 11:04
22
Bacytė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 52:26 11:09
23
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 52:36 11:11
24
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:01 11:29
25
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:43 11:38
26
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 56:24 12:00
27
Ivanauskaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:42 12:03
28
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 57:12 12:10
29
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:35 12:15
30
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 58:15 12:23
31
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:18 12:24
32
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:44 12:29
33
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:43 12:42
34
Vaškūnaitė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:14 13:14
35
Norkutė Laima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:04:19 13:41
36
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:06:02 14:02
37
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:15 14:31
38
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:11:12 15:08
39
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:49 15:16
40
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:13:07 15:33
41
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:46 15:41
42
Valančiūtė Renata LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:03 16:49
43
Liepa Anete LATAuseklis IK 1:30:38 19:17
44
Dambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:31:36 19:29
45
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:51:57 23:49
46
Gloveckaitė Živilė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:53:17 24:06
47
Rusonytė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:56:10 24:42
  Moliušytė Karolina LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Petrėtytė Laura LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Raguckaitė Ieva LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Šulcas Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  

Vaheajad