Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D14

Raja 3.7 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 23:29 6:20
2
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 26:02 7:02
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:55 7:32
4
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 28:20 7:39
5
Freimane Marita LATAuseklis IK 28:26 7:41
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:37 8:00
7
Jaunteva Dita LATAuseklis IK 30:22 8:12
8
Puriņa Anna LATMona OK 30:36 8:16
9
Zigmantaitė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 31:20 8:28
10
Bacytė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:08 8:41
11
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:14 8:42
12
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 32:48 8:51
13
Fridrikaitė Giedrė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:42 9:06
14
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 34:13 9:14
15
Vasaitytė Gitana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:21 9:17
16
Kalviske Aiva LATAuseklis IK 34:22 9:17
17
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 34:49 9:24
18
Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:01 9:27
19
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 35:59 9:43
20
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 36:20 9:49
21
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:53 10:14
22
Ivanauskaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:57 10:15
23
Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 38:01 10:16
24
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:07 10:18
25
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:13 10:35
26
Žemaitytė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:04 10:49
27
Ciūnytė Raminta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 41:03 11:05
28
Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 41:49 11:18
29
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:05 11:22
30
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:30 11:29
31
Pašakarnytė Audronė LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:46 11:49
32
Jašinskaitė Ineta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 44:20 11:58
33
Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 46:19 12:31
34
Dobravolskytė Simona LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 47:24 12:48
35
Kalviske Aiga LATAuseklis IK 47:52 12:56
36
Ramančiuckaitė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:21 13:04
37
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:27 13:05
38
Jucikaitė Jūratė LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 50:28 13:38
39
Liepa Anete LATAuseklis IK 51:53 14:01
40
Norkutė Laima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 52:39 14:13
41
Vaškūnaitė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:49 15:05
42
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 57:34 15:33
43
Valančiūtė Renata LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:20 15:45
44
Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:02:48 16:58
45
Gloveckaitė Živilė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:28:44 23:58
  Moliušytė Karolina LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Petrėtytė Laura LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Raguckaitė Ieva LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Šulcas Tomas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Dambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Rusonytė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad