Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 3.9 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 26:43 6:51
2
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:09 6:57
3
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis IK 27:46 7:07
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:46 7:37
5
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:38 7:51
6
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:11 8:15
7
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:17 8:16
8
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:44 8:23
9
Šiaulytė Irma LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:27 8:50
10
Kurava Karina LATAuseklis IK 34:57 8:57
11
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:58 9:44
12
Zacharenko Julija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:30 9:52
13
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 39:01 10:00
14
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 39:34 10:08
15
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 40:34 10:24
16
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 40:41 10:25
17
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:01 10:31
18
Šironaitė Marija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:17 10:35
19
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:11 10:48
20
Suste Sanda LATAuseklis IK 43:10 11:04
21
Bikelytė Birutė LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 45:25 11:38
22
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 46:46 11:59
23
Kirmuška Madara LATAuseklis IK 46:55 12:01
24
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 47:48 12:15
25
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 49:00 12:33
26
Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 51:21 13:10
27
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:13 13:23
28
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:31 13:27
  Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:02:21 15:59
29
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:03:01 16:09
30
Kiesnere Anete LATAuseklis IK 1:12:52 18:41
31
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:37:01 24:52

Vaheajad