Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Nemerseta, Giruliai, 2004-10-16

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 6.1 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis IK 42:41 6:59
2
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:36 7:08
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:19 7:15
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:20 7:55
5
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:37 8:17
6
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:54 8:50
7
Šiaulytė Irma LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 54:13 8:53
8
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:26 9:05
9
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:38 9:36
10
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:39 9:56
11
Kurava Karina LATAuseklis IK 1:01:54 10:08
12
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:02:30 10:14
13
Suste Sanda LATAuseklis IK 1:07:20 11:02
14
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:55 11:17
15
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:09:52 11:27
16
Kirmuška Madara LATAuseklis IK 1:12:44 11:55
17
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:13:41 12:04
18
Kiesnere Anete LATAuseklis IK 1:15:57 12:27
19
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:16:31 12:32
20
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:16:42 12:34
21
Skrupskytė Inga LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:17:58 12:46
22
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:36 12:53
23
Šironaitė Marija LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:24:03 13:46
24
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:28:55 14:34
25
Bikelytė Birutė LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:34:49 15:32
  Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:36:42 15:51
26
Vasiliauskaitė Vilma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:39:51 16:22
27
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:54:45 18:48
28
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:20:34 23:02
  Zacharenko Julija LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Savičenko Olga LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq  

Vaheajad