Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Tulemused

Klassid D55, D60, H65, H70

Raja 3.7 km 15 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1H65Stāmurs Ēriks LATSeniors 29:42 8:01
2H65Evans John GBRDeeside Trogs 29:50 8:03
3H65Levchenko Valery RUSKaliningrad 31:57 8:38
4D55Bumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 33:45 9:07
5D55Heremisinova Liudmila BLRTractor 34:51 9:25
6H65Černiševs Vadims LATAzimuts Ventspils, Ventspils 34:54 9:25
7H65Horn Gerhard SUITV Murrhardt 34:55 9:26
8D55Hirter Christine SUIOLG Bern 35:27 9:34
9D60Černiševa Vaira LATAzimuts Ventspils, Ventspils 36:22 9:49
10H65Alfimov Vitali RUSKristall Lytkarino 37:14 10:03
11H65Prūsevičius Adolfas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 38:07 10:18
12D55Valentinavičienė Dalia LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 38:23 10:22
13H65Makarov Vladimir RUSMysl, Moscow 38:47 10:28
14D55Skaisgirytė Ona LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 39:33 10:41
15H70Januškevičius Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:35 10:41
16H65Edwards Peter GBRDeeside Trogs 41:07 11:06
17H65Grishukhin Viacheslav RUSSK-110 42:15 11:25
18D60Rimkienė Salomėja LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 42:40 11:31
19H65Barantsevich Vladimir RUSMysl, Moscow 44:45 12:05
20D55Kandratsyeva Tatsiana BLRMinsk 46:10 12:28
21H65Wicksell Errol SWESoIK Hellas 46:53 12:40
22D60Švagždienė Regina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 47:10 12:44
23D60Evans Carol GBRDeeside Trogs 50:17 13:35
24H70Pommers Jānis LATAzimuts Ventspils, Ventspils 50:38 13:41
25H65Dienys Vincentas Valdas LTU  50:43 13:42
26H65Kandratsyeu Uladzimir BLRMinsk 52:37 14:13
27D60Danienė Vida LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:56 14:18
28D55Zimina Zoia RUSMysl, Moscow 53:26 14:26
29D55Räsänen Hannele FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 54:04 14:36
30D55Toropilina Alla RUSKaliningrad 58:03 15:41
31D60Desinova Irina RUSMysl, Moscow 59:37 16:06
32D60Da Costa Beck Roni ISRemek israel 1:00:09 16:15
33H70Engell Thor NORPWT Travel AS 1:02:27 16:52
34H70Rozitis Toms LATSeniors 1:02:39 16:55
35H65Bartal Gideon ISRemek israel 1:03:41 17:12
36D60Noot Paulette GBREPOC 1:09:06 18:40
37H70Štaras Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:19 18:44
38D60Sundukova Tatiana BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:14:07 20:01
 D55Saxhaug Berit NORRaumar o-lag dsq  

Vaheajad