WOC sprint + long + middle
JPN, Rusutsu, 2009-03-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.2 km 8 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 10:43 3:18
2
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 10:58 3:22
3
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 10:59 3:23
4
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 11:04 3:24
5
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 11:05 3:25
6
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 11:18 3:29
7
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 11:20 3:29
8
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 11:28 3:32
9
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 11:32 3:33
10
Rost Erik SWESweden 11:35 3:34
11
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 11:48 3:38
12
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 11:51 3:39
12
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 11:51 3:39
12
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 11:51 3:39
15
Nordebo Daniel SWESweden 11:55 3:40
16
Vullioud Antoine SUISwitzerland 11:56 3:40
17
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 12:01 3:42
17
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 12:01 3:42
19
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 12:05 3:43
20
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 12:06 3:43
21
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 12:12 3:45
22
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 12:22 3:48
23
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 12:31 3:51
24
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 12:35 3:52
25
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 12:41 3:54
26
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 12:45 3:55
27
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 12:58 3:59
28
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 13:00 4:00
29
Veits Toms LATLatvia 13:01 4:00
30
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 13:05 4:02
31
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 13:09 4:03
32
Tanaka Yoki JPNJapan 13:11 4:03
33
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 13:13 4:04
34
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 13:18 4:06
35
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 13:35 4:11
36
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 13:38 4:12
37
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 13:49 4:15
38
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 13:51 4:16
38
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 13:51 4:16
40
Babenko Alexandr KAZKazakhstan 13:59 4:18
41
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 14:10 4:22
42
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 14:29 4:27
43
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 14:50 4:34
44
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 15:25 4:45
45
Bruns Eike GERGermany 15:35 4:48
46
Takahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan 15:39 4:49
47
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 16:01 4:56
48
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 16:17 5:01
49
Shibata Tatsuma JPNJapan 17:29 5:23
50
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 21:27 6:36
51
Hunt Neil USAUnited States 21:49 6:43
  Nemtsev Alexey KAZKazakhstan dsq