WOC sprint + long + middle
JPN, Rusutsu, 2009-03-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 8.5 km 15 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 37:12 4:22
2
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 37:49 4:26
3
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 38:08 4:29
4
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 38:11 4:29
5
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 38:13 4:29
6
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 38:30 4:31
7
Rost Erik SWESweden 38:37 4:32
8
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 39:35 4:39
9
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 39:47 4:40
10
Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway 39:48 4:40
11
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 39:52 4:41
12
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 40:13 4:43
13
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 40:15 4:44
14
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 40:21 4:44
15
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 40:36 4:46
16
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 40:40 4:47
17
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 40:42 4:47
18
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 41:14 4:51
19
Granath Johan SWESweden 41:25 4:52
20
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 42:36 5:00
21
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 42:46 5:01
22
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 42:56 5:03
23
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 43:26 5:06
24
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 43:30 5:07
25
Vullioud Antoine SUISwitzerland 43:44 5:08
26
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 43:49 5:09
27
Babenko Alexandr KAZKazakhstan 44:03 5:10
28
Veits Toms LATLatvia 44:52 5:16
29
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 45:01 5:17
30
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 45:32 5:21
31
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 45:49 5:23
32
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 46:19 5:26
33
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 46:36 5:28
34
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 46:45 5:30
35
Nemtsev Alexey KAZKazakhstan 47:19 5:34
36
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 47:21 5:34
37
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 47:48 5:37
38
Tanaka Yoki JPNJapan 47:52 5:37
39
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 49:46 5:51
40
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 49:50 5:51
41
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 50:15 5:54
42
Bruns Eike GERGermany 53:09 6:15
43
Takahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan 54:35 6:25
44
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 56:28 6:38
45
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 56:46 6:40
46
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 57:54 6:48
47
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 59:34 7:00
48
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 1:01:50 7:16
49
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 1:03:07 7:25
50
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:05:00 7:38
51
Hunt Neil USAUnited States 1:32:14 10:51
  Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland dsq  
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq