JWOC middle final
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.2 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Tiainen Topias FINFinland 25:43 M320:54 (  4) 6:06
1
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 25:43 M221:44 (  8) 6:06
1
Merl Robert AUTAustria 25:43 M322:01 (16) 6:06
4
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 26:08 M221:23 (  3) 6:12
5
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 26:22 M119:47 (  1) 6:15
5
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 26:22 M321:28 (10) 6:15
7
Suominen Miika FINFinland 26:41 M321:32 (11) 6:19
8
Regborn Martin SWESweden 26:54 M222:02 (11) 6:22
9
Saari Toni FINFinland 27:27 M121:09 (12) 6:30
10
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 27:33 M320:14 (  1) 6:32
11
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 27:36 M222:11 (13) 6:32
12
Högstrand Johan SWESweden 27:38 M121:58 (18) 6:33
13
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 27:42 M220:49 (  1) 6:34
14
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 27:46 M221:28 (  4) 6:35
15
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 27:47 M321:04 (  6) 6:35
15
Skogstad Yngve NORNorway 27:47 M120:40 (  6) 6:35
17
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 27:48 M120:25 (  3) 6:35
18
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 27:51 M120:28 (  4) 6:36
19
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 27:55 M121:32 (14) 6:37
20
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 28:01 M321:05 (  7) 6:38
20
Vister Martin NORNorway 28:01 M320:45 (  3) 6:38
22
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 28:07 M121:04 (  9) 6:40
23
Hämäläinen Sami FINFinland 28:09 M120:59 (  8) 6:40
24
Melsom Borger NORNorway 28:11 M222:07 (12) 6:41
25
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 28:19 M321:58 (15) 6:43
26
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 28:21 M121:20 (13) 6:43
27
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 28:33 M321:08 (  8) 6:46
28
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 28:39 M221:35 (  7) 6:47
28
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 28:39 M121:54 (16) 6:47
30
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 28:42 M120:51 (  7) 6:48
31
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 28:43 M320:56 (  5) 6:48
32
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 28:46 M221:55 (10) 6:49
33
Lundanes Ivar NORNorway 28:54 M222:25 (16) 6:51
34
Wolf Daniel CZECzech Republic 29:01 M321:46 (14) 6:53
35
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 29:07 M120:29 (  5) 6:54
36
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 29:09 M222:39 (17) 6:54
37
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 29:13 M120:05 (  2) 6:55
38
Ohlsson Rickard SWESweden 29:25 M121:07 (10) 6:58
39
Haller Felix SUISwitzerland 29:46 M321:40 (13) 7:03
40
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 29:59 M221:52 (  9) 7:06
41
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 30:12 M322:26 (20) 7:09
42
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 30:23 M222:11 (13) 7:12
43
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 30:36 M222:49 (19) 7:15
44
Mickus Dovydas LTULithuania 30:41 M322:21 (19) 7:16
45
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 30:52 M121:58 (18) 7:19
45
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 30:52 M222:23 (15) 7:19
47
Franko David SVKSlovakia 31:08 M322:10 (17) 7:23
48
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 31:18 M321:37 (12) 7:25
49
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 32:01 M320:44 (  2) 7:35
50
Neliubin Alexandr RUSRussia 32:03 M321:17 (  9) 7:36
51
Silva Luis PORPortugal 32:07 M222:55 (20) 7:37
52
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 32:39 M121:57 (17) 7:44
53
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 32:49 M121:08 (11) 7:47
54
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 33:29 M322:14 (18) 7:56
55
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 33:46 M221:28 (  4) 8:00
56
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 33:47 M222:44 (18) 8:00
57
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 33:51 M221:14 (  2) 8:01
58
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 33:54 M122:00 (20) 8:02
59
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 34:40 M121:51 (15) 8:13
60
Stanys Martynas LTULithuania 35:02 M221:33 (  6) 8:18

Vaheajad