JWOC middle final
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-07

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.0 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Tingström Christian SWESweden 23:52 M322:45 (25) 5:56
1
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 23:52 M322:36 (22) 5:56
3
Wägeli Patrik SUISwitzerland 24:19 M223:44 (29) 6:02
4
Indgaard Jo Forseth NORNorway 25:34 M322:42 (23) 6:21
5
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 25:37 M223:40 (28) 6:22
6
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 25:56 M323:54 (28) 6:27
7
Joly Philippe FRAFrance 26:05 M122:06 (22) 6:29
8
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 26:13 M122:44 (24) 6:31
9
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 26:20 M123:45 (36) 6:33
10
Arbter Simon AUTAustria 26:29 M226:30 (39) 6:35
11
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 26:35 M124:10 (38) 6:36
12
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 26:36 M322:56 (26) 6:37
12
Shchukin Kostiantyn UKRUkraine 26:36 M123:42 (35) 6:37
14
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 26:40 M324:07 (32) 6:38
15
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 26:42 M223:54 (32) 6:38
16
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 26:44 M124:44 (40) 6:39
17
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 27:01 M123:13 (31) 6:43
18
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 27:12 M223:26 (25) 6:45
19
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 27:19 M223:10 (22) 6:47
19
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 27:19 M123:40 (34) 6:47
21
Sukharev Petr RUSRussia 27:23 M122:57 (30) 6:48
22
Segal Eran ISRIsrael 27:28 M122:04 (21) 6:49
23
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 27:31 M223:45 (30) 6:50
24
Brodmann Robin SUISwitzerland 27:35 M124:19 (39) 6:51
25
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 27:37 M226:09 (38) 6:52
26
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 27:43 M122:50 (27) 6:53
27
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 27:45 M324:00 (30) 6:54
28
Danilchenkov Dmitry RUSRussia 27:48 M223:30 (26) 6:54
29
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 27:56 M325:12 (35) 6:56
30
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 27:59 M323:54 (28) 6:57
31
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 28:00 M322:42 (23) 6:57
32
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 28:04 M322:32 (21) 6:58
33
Dutkowski Mikołaj POLPoland 28:19 M225:51 (37) 7:02
34
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 28:26 M123:33 (33) 7:04
34
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 28:26 M223:10 (22) 7:04
36
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 28:38 M223:46 (31) 7:07
37
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 28:46 M325:32 (40) 7:09
38
Diener Lukas SUISwitzerland 28:56 M226:47 (40) 7:11
39
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 29:00 M122:56 (29) 7:12
40
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 29:12 M324:01 (31) 7:15
41
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 29:24 M322:58 (27) 7:18
42
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 29:31 M325:26 (38) 7:20
43
Razum Matija CROCroatia 29:37 M325:07 (34) 7:22
44
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 29:40 M223:54 (32) 7:22
45
Post Rene ESTEstonia 30:31 M123:31 (32) 7:35
46
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 31:02 M124:06 (37) 7:43
47
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 31:14 M122:54 (28) 7:46
48
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 31:39 M122:30 (23) 7:52
49
Short Conor IRLIreland 31:44 M325:18 (36) 7:53
50
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 33:17 M224:56 (35) 8:16
51
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 33:50 M122:46 (25) 8:24
  Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic dsq M122:48 (26)  
  Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia dsq M223:07 (21)  

Vaheajad