JWOC middle
SVK, Izra, Košice, 2012-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.8 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 27:55 M125:31 (  5) 5:49
2
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 28:08 M225:06 (  2) 5:52
3
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 28:09 M328:09 (16) 5:52
4
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 28:22 M326:07 (  4) 5:55
5
Aukrust Osmoen Jon NORNorway 28:37 M225:08 (  3) 5:58
6
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 28:48 M123:16 (  1) 6:00
7
Regborn Martin SWESweden 29:04 M126:02 (  9) 6:03
8
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 29:17 M123:38 (  2) 6:06
9
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 29:34 M329:39 (19) 6:10
10
Lyngen Carl Petter NORNorway 29:45 M124:22 (  3) 6:12
11
Börjeskog Eric SWESweden 29:57 M326:14 (  6) 6:14
12
Arvola Miika FINFinland 29:59 M227:30 (15) 6:15
13
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 30:01 M128:13 (20) 6:15
14
Suominen Miika FINFinland 30:08 M125:53 (  7) 6:17
15
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 30:14 M326:02 (  3) 6:18
16
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 30:27 M128:11 (19) 6:21
17
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 30:28 M227:49 (16) 6:21
18
Jurvakainen Tuukka FINFinland 30:31 M327:21 (12) 6:21
19
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 30:43 M327:15 (10) 6:24
20
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 30:44 M227:55 (19) 6:24
21
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 30:50 M225:43 (  7) 6:25
22
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 31:04 M325:43 (  2) 6:28
23
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 31:09 M326:08 (  5) 6:29
24
Huhtinen Mikko FINFinland 31:10 M228:06 (20) 6:30
25
Short Conor IRLIreland 31:13 M329:18 (17) 6:30
26
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 31:16 M326:51 (  9) 6:31
27
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 31:24 M225:35 (  6) 6:33
28
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 31:32 M225:29 (  5) 6:34
29
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 31:50 M225:49 (  8) 6:38
30
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 31:53 M225:10 (  4) 6:39
31
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 31:54 M326:39 (  7) 6:39
32
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 31:56 M126:18 (10) 6:39
33
Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain 31:58 M326:47 (  8) 6:40
34
Jurado Alonso Manuel ESPSpain 31:59 M127:40 (14) 6:40
35
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 32:03 M327:18 (11) 6:41
36
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 32:04 M327:45 (13) 6:41
37
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 32:07 M225:00 (  1) 6:41
38
Birtwistle Duncan GBRGreat Britain 32:09 M329:39 (19) 6:42
39
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 32:33 M227:23 (14) 6:47
40
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 32:38 M227:12 (12) 6:48
41
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 32:57 M127:57 (17) 6:52
42
Silva Luis PORPortugal 33:03 M325:20 (  1) 6:53
43
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 33:15 M227:52 (17) 6:56
44
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 33:17 M226:08 (  9) 6:56
45
Baltacis Kārlis LATLatvia 33:19 M125:37 (  6) 6:56
46
Barcik Róbert SVKSlovakia 33:32 M127:43 (16) 6:59
47
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 33:48 M226:11 (10) 7:03
48
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 33:50 M126:51 (11) 7:03
48
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 33:50 M125:03 (  4) 7:03
50
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 33:53 M227:11 (11) 7:04
51
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 34:01 M125:55 (  8) 7:05
52
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia 34:03 M328:06 (15) 7:06
53
Svensk Emil SWESweden 34:06 M227:13 (13) 7:06
54
Keller Samuel SUISwitzerland 34:20 M126:55 (12) 7:09
55
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 34:56 M227:53 (18) 7:17
56
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 35:18 M127:41 (15) 7:21
57
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 36:23 M127:26 (13) 7:35
58
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 36:45 M329:18 (17) 7:39
59
Bugar Gergely HUNHungary 37:27 M327:46 (14) 7:48
60
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 39:09 M128:10 (18) 8:09