JWOC middle
CZE, Zavora Jih, 2013-07-03

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 3.1 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 22:52 M325:47 (29) 7:22
2
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 23:48 M226:53 (27) 7:40
3
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 23:54 M128:23 (36) 7:42
4
Ljungqvist Ludwig SWESweden 23:56 M127:27 (33) 7:43
5
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 23:58 M324:59 (26) 7:43
6
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 24:34 M326:29 (31) 7:55
7
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 24:56 M325:14 (27) 8:02
8
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 24:59 M125:41 (23) 8:03
9
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 25:29 M230:42 (38) 8:13
10
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 25:40 M227:33 (30) 8:16
11
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 25:44 M327:28 (37) 8:18
12
Kubelka Tomaš CZECzech Republic 25:47 M225:48 (24) 8:19
13
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 25:48 M126:10 (25) 8:19
14
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 25:54 M326:11 (30) 8:21
15
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 26:26 M325:17 (28) 8:31
16
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 26:33 M226:48 (26) 8:33
17
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 27:00 M129:13 (37) 8:42
18
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 27:27 M328:18 (39) 8:51
19
Pauser Jakob AUTAustria 28:00 M227:35 (31) 9:01
20
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 28:14 M324:37 (21) 9:06
21
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 28:22 M126:10 (25) 9:09
22
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 28:26 M128:17 (35) 9:10
23
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 28:33 M230:49 (39) 9:12
24
Gardner William Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 28:46 M226:07 (25) 9:16
25
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 29:03 M324:52 (23) 9:22
25
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 29:03 M125:32 (21) 9:22
27
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 29:10 M230:09 (37) 9:24
28
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 29:25 M326:30 (32) 9:29
29
Otto Mark GERGermany 30:02 M326:52 (34) 9:41
30
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 30:03 M327:27 (36) 9:41
31
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 30:34 M125:39 (22) 9:51
32
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 31:08 M127:06 (31) 10:02
33
Razum Matija CROCroatia 31:11 M328:24 (40) 10:03
33
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 31:11 M126:32 (28) 10:03
35
Sezgin Erkan TURTurkey 31:25 M127:17 (32) 10:08
36
Gillet Julien BELBelgium 31:38 M125:58 (24) 10:12
37
Richardson Alistair NZLNew Zealand 32:00 M228:45 (33) 10:19
38
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 32:23 M227:29 (29) 10:26
39
Batin Ryan NZLNew Zealand 33:18 M129:34 (40) 10:44
40
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 33:32 M229:33 (36) 10:49
41
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 33:52 M126:10 (25) 10:55
42
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 34:09 M226:57 (28) 11:00
43
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 34:44 M129:28 (39) 11:12
44
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 36:25 M126:59 (30) 11:44
45
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 36:35 M327:17 (35) 11:48
46
Pozdeev Konstantin RUSRussia 36:51 M229:03 (34) 11:53
47
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 37:00 M324:53 (24) 11:56
48
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 37:34 M229:15 (35) 12:07
49
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 37:53 M327:59 (38) 12:13
50
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 38:26 M231:05 (40) 12:23
51
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 38:38 M225:35 (22) 12:27
52
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 39:15 M128:14 (34) 12:39
53
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 39:33 M225:12 (21) 12:45