JWOC middle
CZE, Zavora Jih, 2013-07-03

Tulemused

Klass MC

Raja 2.7 km 10 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 18:26 M231:11 (41) 6:49
2
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 18:45 M235:51 (48) 6:56
3
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 19:11 M133:07 (48) 7:06
4
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 19:31 M129:37 (41) 7:13
5
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 19:58 M131:05 (43) 7:23
6
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 21:30 M232:26 (44) 7:57
7
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 21:37 M329:24 (42) 8:00
8
Canella Samuele ITAItaly 21:50 M231:41 (42) 8:05
9
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 21:51 M236:11 (49) 8:05
10
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 21:52 M242:54 (56) 8:05
11
Sato Yutaro JPNJapan 21:58 M236:54 (50) 8:08
12
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 22:11 M131:25 (46) 8:12
13
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 22:39 M137:23 (54) 8:23
14
Millar Jack IRLIreland 22:45 M330:17 (44) 8:25
15
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 22:58 M138:48 (56) 8:30
16
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 23:07 M138:26 (55) 8:33
17
Eatson Thomas NZLNew Zealand 23:17 M339:55 (52) 8:37
18
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 23:53 M328:31 (41) 8:50
19
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 24:01 M131:19 (44) 8:53
20
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 24:28 M334:58 (49) 9:03
21
Sugimura Shunsuke JPNJapan 24:34 M331:07 (46) 9:05
22
Hamauzu Yusuke JPNJapan 25:08 M139:35 (57) 9:18
23
Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark 25:25 M232:51 (46) 9:24
24
Graham Robert CANCanada 25:30 M344:21 (54) 9:26
25
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 25:31 M131:22 (45) 9:27
26
Liu Zi Liang CHNChina 25:35 M31:04:19 (56) 9:28
27
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 25:43 M2dsq 9:31
28
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 26:04 M340:36 (53) 9:39
29
Ohrwaschel Nathan USAUnited States 27:55 M238:18 (51) 10:20
30
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 27:59 M232:22 (43) 10:21
31
Arslan Erdi TURTurkey 28:02 M238:22 (52) 10:22
32
Lin Jun Liang CHNChina 28:08 M2dsq 10:25
33
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 28:54 M144:20 (58) 10:42
34
Derenne Thibaut BELBelgium 29:13 M338:43 (51) 10:49
35
Barker Zachary USAUnited States 29:25 M240:09 (55) 10:53
36
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 30:00 M329:32 (43) 11:06
37
Woods Adam CANCanada 30:03 M136:49 (52) 11:07
38
Xian Jia Cheng CHNChina 30:11 M136:49 (52) 11:10
39
Akdogan Hasan TURTurkey 30:20 M238:39 (54) 11:14
40
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 31:04 M134:15 (51) 11:30
41
Bray Trevor CANCanada 31:16 M232:48 (45) 11:34
42
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 31:17 M337:41 (50) 11:35
43
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 31:58 M233:56 (47) 11:50
44
Vikentiev Alexander RUSRussia 33:00 M132:10 (47) 12:13
45
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 35:08 M238:23 (53) 13:00
46
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 36:00 M330:19 (45) 13:20
47
Tanaka Motoshi JPNJapan 37:53 M350:14 (55) 14:01
48
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 41:15 M133:21 (50) 15:16
49
Wu Pei Lin CHNChina 43:46 M31:12:51 (57) 16:12
  Xie Yi Kai CHNChina dsq M2dsq