EOC, JWOC, EYOC
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-04

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 8.8 km 15 KP

Valige  sprint  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 21:32 2:26
2
Sjökvist Henning SWESweden 23:18 2:38
3
Müller Nicola SUISwitzerland 23:56 2:43
4
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 24:06 2:44
5
Linkevich Igor RUSRussia 24:09 2:44
6
Salen Robin SWESweden 24:40 2:48
7
Kamsvaag Styrk Hundseid NORNorway 25:01 2:50
8
Heimdal Aslak NORNorway 25:05 2:51
9
Viippola Aapo FINFinland 25:11 2:51
10
Bartos Vojtech CZECzech Republic 25:14 2:52
11
Mizonov Sergei RUSRussia 25:31 2:53
12
Rissanen Roniville FINFinland 25:41 2:55
13
Hlavac Ondrej CZECzech Republic 25:42 2:55
14
Asklof Henrik FINFinland 25:46 2:55
15
Lindholm Truls SWESweden 25:58 2:57
16
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 26:07 2:58
17
Toivanen Elmeri FINFinland 26:08 2:58
18
Jonsson Isak NORNorway 26:09 2:58
19
Vlasov Nicolai RUSRussia 26:18 2:59
20
Eriksson Simon SWESweden 26:23 2:59
21
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 26:48 3:02
22
Nordstrom Edvin SWESweden 26:52 3:03
23
Wisloff Per Clemet NORNorway 27:14 3:05
24
Boos Corsin SUISwitzerland 27:27 3:07
25
Vystavel Ondrej CZECzech Republic 27:52 3:09
26
Hasman Ondrej CZECzech Republic 27:53 3:10
27
Bieri Andrin SUISwitzerland 28:10 3:12
28
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 28:13 3:12
29
Froisland Eskil NORNorway 28:26 3:13
30
Sazykin German RUSRussia 28:37 3:15
31
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 28:48 3:16
32
Nykanen Tomi FINFinland 29:13 3:19
33
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 29:15 3:19
34
Sarksņa Andris LATLatvia 29:22 3:20
35
Šulčys Kasparas LTULithuania 29:41 3:22
36
Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss LATLatvia 30:42 3:29
37
Razumov Vladimir RUSRussia 30:50 3:30
38
Ivakin Aleksandr RUSRussia 30:58 3:31
39
Krastev Pavel BULBulgaria 31:56 3:37
40
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 31:58 3:37
41
Hoelzl Andrae AUTAustria 33:05 3:45
42
Mueller Severin SUISwitzerland 33:53 3:51
43
Repšys Adomas LTULithuania 34:05 3:52
44
Pļaviņš Niks LATLatvia 34:43 3:56
45
Trettel Mattias ITAItaly 35:32 4:02
46
Biro Alexandru ROURomania 35:53 4:04
47
Demir Erkan TURTurkey 56:17 6:23
  Kotro Vaino FINFinland dnf  
  Hasek Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Trubenok Maksym UKRUkraine dsq  
  Deflorian Michele ITAItaly dsq  
  Lauton Francesco ITAItaly dsq