Participant

Zhuravleva Tatiana

Also known as: Hodan Tatiana

Country: BLR
Club, City:Ąžuolas OK, Minsk
Year of birth:1986
SI :8643977

During the last year represented Ąžuolas OK, Belarus, OC Silwan Liuks

Participated 2002-05-10 - 2017-10-14

Diplomas 3

YearEventsStartsTime kmCNo result
Foot orienteering
2002131:51:4914.337 
2003231:57:4712.446 
2005121:58:1117.244 
20069118:12:2854.2162 
2007595:42:5838.01291
2008795:51:4841.6133 
2013142:52:1625.086 
2014798:06:1059.9153 
201571511:39:0494.2327 
2016111712:01:5088.03222
2017111613:10:4995.9308 
11629873:25:12540.717473
Ski orienteering
2003232:43:579.424 
1232:43:579.4240

All results, statistics of start times-won places