World cup, event 8
FIN, Heinola, 2000-07-18

Results

Class H

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:13:55  
2
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:13:58  
3
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:14:22  
4
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:14:55  
5
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:15:18  
6
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:15:26  
7
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:15:31  
8
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:15:37  
9
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:15:53  
10
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:15:58  
11
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:16:04  
12
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:16:20  
13
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:16:24  
14
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:18:00  
15
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:19:01  
16
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:19:11  
17
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:21:00  
17
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:21:00  
19
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:21:30  
20
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:21:44  
21
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:22:06  
22
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:22:13  
23
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:22:23  
24
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:22:27  
25
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:22:31  
26
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:22:38  
27
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:23:03  
27
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:23:03  
29
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:23:07  
30
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:23:26  
31
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:23:28  
32
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:23:43  
33
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 1:23:47  
34
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 1:23:54  
35
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 1:23:55  
36
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:23:57  
36
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:23:57  
38
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 1:24:11  
39
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:24:18  
40
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:24:44  
41
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:25:28  
42
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:25:34  
43
Feehan John IRLIreland 1:26:04  
44
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:26:13  
45
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:26:17  
46
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:26:45  
47
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:26:50  
48
Fenger Grøn Morten DENDenmark 1:26:59  
49
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:27:00  
50
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:27:11  
51
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:27:13  
52
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:27:46  
53
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:27:54  
54
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:28:04  
55
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:28:06  
56
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:28:10  
57
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:28:21  
58
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:28:34  
59
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:28:36  
60
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:28:41  
61
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:28:59  
62
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:29:03  
63
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:29:48  
64
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:30:16  
65
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 1:30:41  
66
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 1:30:56  
67
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:31:03  
68
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:31:15  
69
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 1:32:07  
70
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:32:45  
71
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:35:01  
72
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:35:25  
73
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:35:42  
74
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:36:17  
75
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 1:36:26  
76
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:36:36  
77
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 1:36:48  
78
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 1:37:45  
79
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:38:06  
80
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:38:30  
81
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:39:21  
82
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 1:41:40  
83
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:41:53  
84
Scarborough James USAUnited States 1:43:16  
85
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:43:24  
86
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:43:38  
87
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 1:45:59  
88
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:46:03  
89
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 1:46:22  
90
Smith Mike CANCanada 1:46:34  
91
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 1:46:56  
92
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 1:47:29  
93
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:47:43  
94
Simson Scott AUSAustralia 1:48:54  
95
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:48:56  
96
Kagaya Hirobumi JPNJapan 1:53:11  
97
Bergeron Eddie USAUnited States 1:53:20  
98
Lenges Guido BELBelgium 1:53:50  
99
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:55:34  
100
Crefcoeur Philippe BELBelgium 1:55:56  
101
O Brien Brendan IRLIreland 1:56:20  
102
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:58:28  
103
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 2:00:15  
104
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 2:01:08  
105
Stoll Hadayia Dan USAUnited States 2:02:56  
106
Takahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan 2:03:37  
107
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 2:10:00  
108
McGrath Clem USAUnited States 2:10:05  
109
Yamamoto Hidekatsu JPNJapan 2:10:07  
110
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 2:11:16  
111
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 3:13:48  
  Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain dsq  
  Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary dsq  
  Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain dsq  
  Ikonen Pasi FINFinland dsq  
  Kärger Wieland GERGermany dsq  
  Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland dsq  
  Lund Mikkel DENDenmark dsq  
  Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia dsq  
  Peltola Juha FINFinland dsq  
  Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Scheck Adam CANCanada dsq  
  Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Walter Rob AUSAustralia dsq