dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Results

LTU
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, 2004-04-03

Classes M18, M35, M45, V16

Course 3.6 km 12 C

Place
Leg
Team
Family name, Name
Country
 
Class
 
Time
In leg
 
After leg
1SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
V16 1:30:10
1Gvildys Jonas Vytautas24:11 (  2) 24:11 (  2)
2Kamarevcevas Eduardas33:38 (  2) 57:49 (  1)
3Vidzikauskas Giedrius32:21 (  1) 1:30:10 (  1)
2SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
V16 1:38:16
1Raubickas Vytenis23:39 (  1) 23:39 (  1)
2Leskauskas Darius40:37 (  6) 1:04:16 (  3)
3Rutkauskas Algirdas34:00 (  2) 1:38:16 (  2)
3Panevėžio r. UVS 2
LTU
LTU
V16 1:47:16
1Valantinas Giedrius27:18 (  4) 27:18 (  4)
2Juknevičius Mantas44:11 (10) 1:11:29 (  7)
3Pranckaitis Vytautas35:47 (  3) 1:47:16 (  3)
4LJTC - I
LTU
LTU
V16 1:47:18
1Pečiūra Justinas25:19 (  3) 25:19 (  3)
2Aranskis Artūras38:47 (  5) 1:04:06 (  2)
3Untanas Artūras43:12 (  9) 1:47:18 (  4)
5Jurbarko KKSC
LTU
LTU
V16 1:48:47
1Matelis Arūnas31:37 (  6) 31:37 (  6)
2Beresnevičius Domas37:41 (  4) 1:09:18 (  6)
3Eigertas Tomas39:29 (  6) 1:48:47 (  5)
6Takas OK
LTU
LTU
M35 1:54:02
1Mikaitienė Giedrė32:15 (  9) 32:15 (  9)
2Sidaravičienė Aušra42:41 (  8) 1:14:56 (  8)
3Bartkevičienė Aušra39:06 (  5) 1:54:02 (  6)
7Šilalės SM
LTU
LTU
V16 1:57:13
1Sakalauskas Vygandas31:18 (  5) 31:18 (  5)
2Laurinavičius Marius46:20 (12) 1:17:38 (  9)
3Mockus Vaidas39:35 (  7) 1:57:13 (  7)
8Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
M35 1:58:58
1Vilkelienė Danutė34:48 (11) 34:48 (11)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma31:00 (  1) 1:05:48 (  4)
3Veršinskienė Nijolė53:10 (16) 1:58:58 (  8)
9Zarasų SM
LTU
LTU
M18 2:15:05
1Beniauskaitė Alina37:57 (13) 37:57 (13)
2Apčelauskaitė Gintarė53:23 (20) 1:31:20 (14)
3Sklizmantaitė Rasa43:45 (10) 2:15:05 (  9)
10SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M18 2:15:25
1Rybakovaitė Kristina33:20 (10) 33:20 (10)
2Kutkaitė Indrė1:03:06 (25) 1:36:26 (17)
3Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė38:59 (  4) 2:15:25 (10)
11Takas OK 2
LTU
LTU
M35 2:15:42
1Kireilienė Dalė39:47 (15) 39:47 (15)
2Dambrauskienė Genovaitė45:32 (11) 1:25:19 (10)
3Saulėnienė Jolanta50:23 (14) 2:15:42 (11)
12Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
M35 2:17:17
1Dambrauskaitė Laima52:53 (21) 52:53 (21)
2Kutkienė Violeta42:53 (  9) 1:35:46 (16)
3Misiūnienė Irina41:31 (  8) 2:17:17 (12)
13Panevėžio r. UVS 3
LTU
LTU
V16 2:21:57
1Kasinskas Laisvūnas35:50 (12) 35:50 (12)
2Navikas Žygimantas51:01 (17) 1:26:51 (12)
3Švilponis Aivaras55:06 (17) 2:21:57 (13)
14SM Gaja 3
LTU
LTU
V16 2:22:12
1Tamošaitis Justinas38:48 (14) 38:48 (14)
2Dmitrijevas Vitalijus48:06 (14) 1:26:54 (13)
3Menkevičius Gediminas55:18 (18) 2:22:12 (14)
15Labirintas OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:27:32
1Krasuckienė Eglė44:56 (19) 44:56 (19)
2Stanevičienė Rūta53:53 (21) 1:38:49 (18)
3Deksnienė Salvinija48:43 (12) 2:27:32 (15)
16Alytaus SM
LTU
LTU
M18 2:30:30
1Pupkaitė Erika53:50 (22) 53:50 (22)
2Sakalauskaitė Indrė47:38 (13) 1:41:28 (20)
3Paukštytė Edita49:02 (13) 2:30:30 (16)
17Zarasų SM 2
LTU
LTU
M18 2:32:36
1Kazancevaitė Renata44:32 (18) 44:32 (18)
2Kokanka Tomas40:48 (  7) 1:25:20 (11)
3Kudabaitė Dovilė1:07:16 (23) 2:32:36 (17)
18Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:33:15
1Ptašekienė Vitalija31:39 (  7) 31:39 (  7)
2Lupeikienė Audronė1:00:50 (24) 1:32:29 (15)
3Keinienė Laimutė1:00:46 (19) 2:33:15 (18)
19Labirintas OK 2
LTU
LTU
M45 2:54:31
1Dūdienė Violeta51:07 (20) 51:07 (20)
2Pačkauskienė Gražina59:10 (22) 1:50:17 (21)
3Michailova Lida1:04:14 (22) 2:54:31 (19)
20LJTC - II
LTU
LTU
V16 2:55:58
1Padervinskas Šarūnas43:59 (17) 43:59 (17)
2Jokūbaitis Mantvydas1:08:00 (26) 1:51:59 (22)
3Jakštys Vytautas1:03:59 (21) 2:55:58 (20)
21Panevėžio r. UVS
LTU
LTU
V16 3:09:46
1Stankevičius Ovidijus1:08:23 (24) 1:08:23 (24)
2Cholčenko Arminas1:13:48 (27) 2:22:11 (25)
3Cvirka Kęstutis47:35 (11) 3:09:46 (21)
22Alytaus SM
LTU
LTU
V16 3:10:08
1Daugininkas Linas1:04:06 (23) 1:04:06 (23)
2Červonka Povilas52:48 (19) 1:56:54 (23)
3Miliūnas Redas1:13:14 (24) 3:10:08 (22)
 Lėvuo OK, Olimpo SM
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Vilkelis Simas32:00 (  8) 32:00 (  8)
2Jašinskas Tadas35:51 (  3) 1:07:51 (  5)
 SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
M18 dsq
1Laurynaitė Vaidadsq dsq
2Grigaitytė Elinga49:40 (15)  
3Veličkaitė Živilė52:58 (15)  
 Saulė OK
LTU
LTU
M35 dsq
1Daukšienė Valerijadsq dsq
2Mikalauskienė Daiva50:51 (16)  
3Valiūnienė Žana1:01:50 (20)  
 Šilalės SM
LTU
LTU
M18 dsq
1Beržinytė Ernesta41:34 (16) 41:34 (16)
2Serapinaitė Ramunė59:13 (23) 1:40:47 (19)
3Stasytytė Violetadsq dsq
 Alytaus SM 2
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Peleckas Tadas1:24:54 (25) 1:24:54 (25)
2Mikailionis Edmundas51:25 (18) 2:16:19 (24)
3Gabrulevičius Dainiusdsq dsq