EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Results

Class M18

Course 2.5 km 20 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 70 13:41 5:28
2
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 63 13:47 5:31
3
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 58 14:03 5:37
4
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 55 14:09 5:40
5
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 53 14:14 5:42
6
Maly Ondrej CZECzech Republic 51 14:16 5:42
7
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 49 14:17 5:43
8
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 48 14:19 5:44
9
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 47 14:22 5:45
10
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 46 14:27 5:47
11
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 45 14:33 5:49
12
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 44 14:39 5:52
13
Dusilek Adam CZECzech Republic 43 14:41 5:52
14
Gabitov Rinat RUSRussia 42 14:46 5:54
15
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 41 14:47 5:55
16
Kaló Attila HUNHungary 40 14:48 5:55
17
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 39 14:51 5:56
17
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 39 14:51 5:56
19
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 37 14:53 5:57
20
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 36 14:54 5:58
21
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 35 14:55 5:58
21
Monich Dzianis BLRBelarus 35 14:55 5:58
23
Györgyi Maté HUNHungary 33 14:56 5:58
24
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 32 14:57 5:59
25
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 31 15:00 6:00
25
Belov Alexander RUSRussia 31 15:00 6:00
27
Niemi Vili FINFinland 29 15:02 6:01
28
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 28 15:05 6:02
29
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 27 15:09 6:04
30
Bakke Morten Urdal NORNorway 26 15:10 6:04
31
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 25 15:16 6:06
32
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 24 15:19 6:08
33
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 23 15:20 6:08
33
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 23 15:20 6:08
35
Dišlers Kārlis LATLatvia 21 15:22 6:09
36
Röhnert Max GERGermany 20 15:25 6:10
37
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 19 15:26 6:10
38
Stucki Nicolai SUISwitzerland 18 15:28 6:11
39
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 17 15:39 6:16
39
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 17 15:39 6:16
41
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 15 15:44 6:18
42
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 14 15:45 6:18
43
Genuzio Marco ITAItaly 13 15:48 6:19
44
Renevey Stéphane SUISwitzerland 12 15:50 6:20
45
Istolahti Tuomo FINFinland 11 15:52 6:21
46
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 10 15:55 6:22
47
Noblett Michael GBRGreat Britain 9 15:56 6:22
47
Kork Kaspar ESTEstonia 9 15:56 6:22
49
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 7 15:58 6:23
49
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 7 15:58 6:23
51
Bevzyuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 5 15:59 6:24
52
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 4 16:01 6:24
53
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 3 16:05 6:26
54
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 2 16:15 6:30
55
Barkai Neve ISRIsrael 1 16:18 6:31
56
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1 16:21 6:32
57
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 1 16:22 6:33
58
Sbrizzi Michael ITAItaly 1 16:25 6:34
58
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 1 16:25 6:34
60
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 1 16:30 6:36
61
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 1 16:37 6:39
62
Guggenberger Tobias AUTAustria 1 16:49 6:44
63
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 1 16:56 6:46
64
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 1 16:59 6:48
65
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1 17:03 6:49
66
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 1 17:18 6:55
67
Powitzer Omer ISRIsrael 1 17:28 6:59
67
Serrallonga Amigó Marcal ESPSpain 1 17:28 6:59
69
Pereira Fabio PORPortugal 1 17:32 7:01
70
Yakoby Aram ISRIsrael 1 17:41 7:04
71
Vasiliev Sergei RUSRussia 1 17:42 7:05
72
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTULithuania 1 18:02 7:13
73
Turmanov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1 18:16 7:18
74
Fesenko Evgen UKRUkraine 1 18:24 7:22
75
Beasant Tom GBRGreat Britain 1 18:35 7:26
76
Pavlik Michal SVKSlovakia 1 19:04 7:38
77
O Boyle Cian IRLIreland 1 19:08 7:39
78
Tuncu Florin ROURomania 1 19:11 7:40
79
Hopkins Mikey GBRGreat Britain 1 19:12 7:41
80
Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine 1 19:28 7:47
81
Lane Alan IRLIreland 1 19:56 7:58
82
Munjas Bojan SRBSerbia 1 20:27 8:11
83
Arizanovic Djordje SRBSerbia 1 21:01 8:24
84
Gasparovic Stefan SRBSerbia 1 23:41 9:28
85
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 1 25:48 10:19
  Berg Henrik ESTEstonia   dsq  
  Westergård Morten Jarvis NORNorway   dsq  
  Petrov Mikhail RUSRussia   dsq  
  Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland   dsq  
  Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance   dsq  
  Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus   dsq  
  Vainio Antti FINFinland   dsq  
  Georgiev Pavel BULBulgaria   dsq