EYOC sprint + long
HUN, Eger, 2007-06-22

Results

Class M18

Course 8.7 km 21 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 70 53:02 6:06
2
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 63 53:37 6:10
3
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 58 55:36 6:23
4
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 55 55:56 6:26
5
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 53 56:03 6:27
6
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 51 56:17 6:28
7
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 49 56:32 6:30
8
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 48 57:44 6:38
9
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 47 57:56 6:40
10
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 46 57:57 6:40
11
Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine 45 58:01 6:40
12
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 44 58:06 6:41
13
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 43 58:51 6:46
14
Niemi Vili FINFinland 42 59:00 6:47
15
Vasiliev Sergei RUSRussia 41 59:14 6:49
16
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 40 59:26 6:50
17
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 39 59:41 6:52
18
Westergård Morten Jarvis NORNorway 38 59:59 6:54
19
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 37 1:00:02 6:54
20
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 36 1:00:08 6:55
21
Berg Henrik ESTEstonia 35 1:00:12 6:55
22
Istolahti Tuomo FINFinland 34 1:00:29 6:57
23
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 33 1:00:42 6:59
24
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 32 1:00:57 7:00
25
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 31 1:01:00 7:01
26
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 30 1:02:04 7:08
27
Vainio Antti FINFinland 29 1:02:14 7:09
28
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 28 1:02:17 7:10
29
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 27 1:02:29 7:11
30
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 26 1:02:47 7:13
31
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 25 1:03:04 7:15
32
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 24 1:03:08 7:15
33
Gabitov Rinat RUSRussia 23 1:03:16 7:16
34
Stucki Nicolai SUISwitzerland 22 1:03:17 7:16
35
Röhnert Max GERGermany 21 1:03:31 7:18
36
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 20 1:03:59 7:21
36
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 20 1:03:59 7:21
38
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 18 1:04:04 7:22
39
Mets Marton HUNHungary 17 1:04:05 7:22
40
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 16 1:04:16 7:23
40
Dusilek Adam CZECzech Republic 16 1:04:16 7:23
42
Dišlers Kārlis LATLatvia 14 1:04:23 7:24
43
Noblett Michael GBRGreat Britain 13 1:04:28 7:25
44
Bakke Morten Urdal NORNorway 12 1:05:02 7:29
45
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 11 1:05:17 7:30
46
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 10 1:05:18 7:30
47
Genuzio Marco ITAItaly 9 1:05:20 7:31
48
Bevzyuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 8 1:05:34 7:32
48
Maly Ondrej CZECzech Republic 8 1:05:34 7:32
50
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 6 1:06:02 7:35
51
Romao Tiago PORPortugal 5 1:06:04 7:36
52
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 4 1:07:03 7:42
53
Kork Kaspar ESTEstonia 3 1:07:56 7:49
54
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTULithuania 2 1:08:14 7:51
55
Hopkins Mikey GBRGreat Britain 1 1:08:26 7:52
56
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 1 1:08:43 7:54
57
Petrov Mikhail RUSRussia 1 1:10:27 8:06
58
Ryapolov Dmitriy RUSRussia 1 1:10:35 8:07
59
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 1 1:11:30 8:13
60
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 1 1:11:45 8:15
61
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 1 1:11:58 8:16
62
Monich Dzianis BLRBelarus 1 1:12:14 8:18
63
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 1 1:14:38 8:35
64
Olhava Rastislav SVKSlovakia 1 1:14:56 8:37
65
Munjas Bojan SRBSerbia 1 1:15:35 8:41
66
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 1 1:15:58 8:44
67
Beasant Tom GBRGreat Britain 1 1:16:03 8:44
68
Pereira Fabio PORPortugal 1 1:16:15 8:46
69
Sbrizzi Michael ITAItaly 1 1:16:22 8:47
70
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1 1:17:06 8:52
71
Fesenko Evgen UKRUkraine 1 1:18:05 8:59
72
Györgyi Maté HUNHungary 1 1:18:24 9:01
73
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 1 1:18:32 9:02
74
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 1 1:19:12 9:06
75
Renevey Stéphane SUISwitzerland 1 1:19:36 9:09
76
Guggenberger Tobias AUTAustria 1 1:20:07 9:13
77
Turmanov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1 1:20:42 9:17
78
Pavlik Michal SVKSlovakia 1 1:20:58 9:18
79
Georgiev Pavel BULBulgaria 1 1:22:01 9:26
80
Barkai Neve ISRIsrael 1 1:23:26 9:35
81
Tuncu Florin ROURomania 1 1:25:29 9:50
82
Serrallonga Amigó Marcal ESPSpain 1 1:26:26 9:56
83
Powitzer Omer ISRIsrael 1 1:27:07 10:01
84
Bosina Joachim AUTAustria 1 1:28:20 10:09
85
Yakoby Aram ISRIsrael 1 1:30:51 10:27
86
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 1 1:33:25 10:44
87
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 1 1:34:06 10:49
88
O Boyle Cian IRLIreland 1 1:34:17 10:50
89
Lane Alan IRLIreland 1 1:39:35 11:27
90
Gasparovic Stefan SRBSerbia 1 1:41:51 11:42
91
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 1 1:43:03 11:51
92
Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine 1 1:50:07 12:39
93
Arizanovic Djordje SRBSerbia 1 1:58:45 13:39
  Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany   dsq