WOC long final
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-12

Results

Class W

Course 9.9 km 22 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:12:49 W340:46 (  1) 7:22
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:15:02 W145:21 (  3) 7:35
3
Claesson Emma SWESweden 1:15:07 W141:16 (  1) 7:36
4
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:15:38 W244:10 (  2) 7:39
5
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:15:48 W246:14 (  4) 7:40
6
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:18:08 W146:41 (  5) 7:54
7
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:18:27 W347:06 (  4) 7:56
8
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:19:44 W243:40 (  1) 8:04
9
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:19:57 W346:09 (  3) 8:05
10
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:20:15 W147:19 (  7) 8:07
11
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:22:12 W344:01 (  2) 8:19
12
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:22:22 W145:57 (  4) 8:20
13
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 1:22:30 W245:59 (  3) 8:21
14
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:24:00 W349:03 (  6) 8:30
15
Rantala Maria FINFinland 1:24:16 W347:56 (  5) 8:31
16
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:24:39 W147:09 (  6) 8:34
17
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:25:01 W355:12 (13) 8:36
18
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 1:25:29 W251:45 (  7) 8:39
19
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:26:51 W246:38 (  5) 8:47
20
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:27:38 W145:02 (  2) 8:52
21
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 1:28:39 W353:46 (11) 8:58
22
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:29:39 W350:15 (  7) 9:04
23
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 1:29:41 W248:38 (  6) 9:04
24
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 1:31:29 W153:55 (12) 9:15
25
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:31:33 W149:21 (  8) 9:15
26
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:33:19 W353:42 (10) 9:26
27
Geypen Kim BELBelgium 1:34:54 W149:34 (  9) 9:36
28
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 1:35:20 W254:17 (  8) 9:38
29
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:35:33 W254:52 (  9) 9:40
30
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:36:55 W355:15 (14) 9:48
31
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:37:24 W255:55 (10) 9:51
32
Gajda Monika POLPoland 1:37:26 W152:33 (10) 9:51
33
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:37:39 W153:28 (11) 9:53
34
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 1:38:07 W354:46 (12) 9:55
35
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:39:12 W355:54 (15) 10:02
36
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:39:24 W258:58 (13) 10:03
37
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:40:00 W256:08 (12) 10:07
38
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:41:29 W153:58 (13) 10:16
39
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:42:26 W351:34 (  8) 10:22
40
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:42:29 W353:12 (  9) 10:22
41
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov DENDenmark 1:44:45 W255:56 (11) 10:36
42
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:44:59 W155:31 (15) 10:37
43
Prince Lara NZLNew Zealand 1:51:46 W259:19 (14) 11:18
44
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 1:55:28 W154:45 (14) 11:41
45
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 1:58:10 W259:27 (15) 11:57