Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 9:54 | 4:20 |
2 |
Ulvensøen Anna | NOR | Norway | 10:07 | 4:26 |
3 |
Koskela Salla | FIN | Finland | 10:48 | 4:44 |
4 |
Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 10:52 | 4:45 |
5 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 10:53 | 4:46 |
5 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 10:53 | 4:46 |
7 |
Pärnik Piret | EST | Estonia | 10:57 | 4:48 |
8 |
Sandberg Frida | SWE | Sweden | 10:59 | 4:49 |
9 |
Lindkvist Linda | SWE | Sweden | 11:03 | 4:50 |
10 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 11:13 | 4:55 |
11 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 11:17 | 4:56 |
12 |
Ulvensøen Marta | NOR | Norway | 11:18 | 4:57 |
13 |
Kortyleva Veronika | RUS | Russia | 11:22 | 4:59 |
14 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 11:23 | 4:59 |
14 |
Oborina Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 11:23 | 4:59 |
16 |
Valkonen Oona | FIN | Finland | 11:25 | 5:00 |
17 |
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa | SWE | Sweden | 11:27 | 5:01 |
18 |
Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 11:31 | 5:03 |
19 |
Raisanen Mira | FIN | Finland | 11:47 | 5:10 |
20 |
Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 11:53 | 5:12 |
21 |
Radygina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 11:54 | 5:13 |
22 |
Potapova Anna | RUS | Russia | 12:05 | 5:17 |
23 |
Neumannova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:08 | 5:19 |
23 |
Ruppenthal Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 12:08 | 5:19 |
25 |
Rundhaug Mathilde | NOR | Norway | 12:10 | 5:20 |
26 |
Šimkova Johanka | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:33 | 5:30 |
26 |
Moiseenko Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 12:33 | 5:30 |
28 |
Haltof Ewa | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:35 | 5:31 |
29 |
Misharina Irina | RUS | Russia | 12:42 | 5:34 |
30 |
Maijala Milla | FIN | Finland | 12:43 | 5:34 |
30 |
Bergstrom Emma | SWE | Sweden | 12:43 | 5:34 |
32 |
Kleger Sarah | SUI | Switzerland | 12:46 | 5:35 |
33 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 12:58 | 5:41 |
34 |
Ventura Alice | ITA | Italy | 13:10 | 5:46 |
35 |
Lapsiņa Sigita | LAT | Latvia | 13:29 | 5:54 |
36 |
Čamane Zane | LAT | Latvia | 13:32 | 5:56 |
37 |
Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 13:35 | 5:57 |
38 |
Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 13:42 | 6:00 |
39 |
Shimanuki Natsumi | JPN | Japan | 13:58 | 6:07 |
40 |
Caserotti Camilla | ITA | Italy | 14:10 | 6:12 |
41 |
Nilsson Simkovics Anna | AUT | Austria | 14:11 | 6:13 |
42 |
Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 14:18 | 6:16 |
43 |
Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 14:55 | 6:32 |
44 |
Yazykova Daria | BLR | Belarus | 14:58 | 6:33 |
45 |
Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Lithuania | 15:10 | 6:39 |
46 |
Karpenko Yulia | UKR | Ukraine | 15:35 | 6:50 |
47 |
Tkachuk Viktoriya | UKR | Ukraine | 16:11 | 7:05 |
48 |
Karpenko Darya | UKR | Ukraine | 16:27 | 7:12 |
49 |
Samalazova Aliaksandra | BLR | Belarus | 17:38 | 7:44 |
50 |
Paknis Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 18:10 | 7:58 |
51 |
Fesenko Alina | UKR | Ukraine | 18:43 | 8:12 |
Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | dsq |