EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Results

Class W20

Course 2.3 km 11 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 9:54 4:21
2
Ulvensøen Anna NORNorway 10:07 4:26
3
Koskela Salla FINFinland 10:48 4:44
4
Närhi Anna FINFinland 10:52 4:46
5
Turunen Marjut FINFinland 10:53 4:46
5
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 10:53 4:46
7
Pärnik Piret ESTEstonia 10:57 4:48
8
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 10:59 4:49
9
Lindkvist Linda SWESweden 11:03 4:51
10
Kudre Daisy ESTEstonia 11:13 4:55
11
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 11:17 4:57
12
Ulvensøen Marta NORNorway 11:18 4:57
13
Kortyleva Veronika RUSRussia 11:22 4:59
14
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 11:23 5:00
14
Oborina Tatiana RUSRussia 11:23 5:00
16
Valkonen Oona FINFinland 11:25 5:00
17
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa SWESweden 11:27 5:01
18
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 11:31 5:03
19
Raisanen Mira FINFinland 11:47 5:10
20
Wickbom Evelina SWESweden 11:53 5:13
21
Radygina Ekaterina RUSRussia 11:54 5:13
22
Potapova Anna RUSRussia 12:05 5:18
23
Neumannova Katerina CZECzech Republic 12:08 5:19
23
Ruppenthal Véronique SUISwitzerland 12:08 5:19
25
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 12:10 5:20
26
Šimkova Johanka CZECzech Republic 12:33 5:30
26
Moiseenko Elizaveta RUSRussia 12:33 5:30
28
Haltof Ewa CZECzech Republic 12:35 5:31
29
Misharina Irina RUSRussia 12:42 5:34
30
Maijala Milla FINFinland 12:43 5:35
30
Bergstrom Emma SWESweden 12:43 5:35
32
Kleger Sarah SUISwitzerland 12:46 5:36
33
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 12:58 5:41
34
Ventura Alice ITAItaly 13:10 5:46
35
Lapsiņa Sigita LATLatvia 13:29 5:55
36
Čamane Zane LATLatvia 13:32 5:56
37
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 13:35 5:57
38
Bruns Rieke GERGermany 13:42 6:01
39
Shimanuki Natsumi JPNJapan 13:58 6:08
40
Caserotti Camilla ITAItaly 14:10 6:13
41
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 14:11 6:13
42
Krūmiņa Ieva LATLatvia 14:18 6:16
43
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 14:55 6:33
44
Yazykova Daria BLRBelarus 14:58 6:34
45
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 15:10 6:39
46
Karpenko Yulia UKRUkraine 15:35 6:50
47
Tkachuk Viktoriya UKRUkraine 16:11 7:06
48
Karpenko Darya UKRUkraine 16:27 7:13
49
Samalazova Aliaksandra BLRBelarus 17:38 7:44
50
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 18:10 7:58
51
Fesenko Alina UKRUkraine 18:43 8:13
  Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania dsq