EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
UKR, Sumy, 2012-02-22

Results

Class W20

Course 9.3 km 13 C

Select  1 day  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 48:56 5:16
2
Lindkvist Linda SWESweden 50:03 5:23
3
Turunen Marjut FINFinland 50:09 5:24
4
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 50:39 5:27
5
Koskela Salla FINFinland 51:36 5:33
6
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 51:47 5:34
7
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 51:54 5:35
8
Ulvensøen Marta NORNorway 52:02 5:36
9
Närhi Anna FINFinland 52:36 5:39
10
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 53:15 5:44
11
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 53:52 5:48
12
Radygina Ekaterina RUSRussia 54:29 5:52
13
Kortyleva Veronika RUSRussia 54:55 5:54
14
Misharina Irina RUSRussia 55:17 5:57
15
Nilsson Lindgren Lisa SWESweden 55:19 5:57
16
Valkonen Oona FINFinland 55:24 5:57
17
Ruppenthal Véronique SUISwitzerland 55:28 5:58
18
Bergstrom Emma SWESweden 55:34 5:58
19
Neumannova Katerina CZECzech Republic 55:36 5:59
20
Oborina Tatiana RUSRussia 56:02 6:02
21
Raisanen Mira FINFinland 56:06 6:02
22
Potapova Anna RUSRussia 56:49 6:07
23
Kudre Daisy ESTEstonia 57:32 6:11
24
Shlykova Elena RUSRussia 57:35 6:12
25
Kleger Sarah SUISwitzerland 57:51 6:13
26
Šimkova Johanka CZECzech Republic 57:55 6:14
27
Ventura Alice ITAItaly 58:04 6:15
28
Maijala Milla FINFinland 59:42 6:25
29
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 59:45 6:25
30
Pärnik Piret ESTEstonia 1:01:21 6:36
31
Wickbom Evelina SWESweden 1:02:01 6:40
32
Haltof Ewa CZECzech Republic 1:02:16 6:42
33
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:04:47 6:58
34
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 1:05:00 6:59
35
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:05:35 7:03
36
Lapsiņa Sigita LATLatvia 1:09:15 7:27
37
Bruns Rieke GERGermany 1:09:48 7:30
38
Zaliauskaitė Algirda LTULithuania 1:11:18 7:40
39
Čamane Zane LATLatvia 1:11:41 7:42
40
Krūmiņa Ieva LATLatvia 1:13:01 7:51
41
Caserotti Camilla ITAItaly 1:14:52 8:03
42
Yazykova Daria BLRBelarus 1:22:40 8:53
43
Samalazova Aliaksandra BLRBelarus 1:35:28 10:16
44
Karpenko Darya UKRUkraine 1:38:18 10:34
45
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 1:42:54 11:04
  Pacher Lisa AUTAustria dsq  
  Shimanuki Natsumi JPNJapan dsq  
  Valdmane Līga LATLatvia dsq  
  Ulvensøen Anna NORNorway dsq  
  Karpenko Yulia UKRUkraine dsq