Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Qualification | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svensk Emil | SWE | Sweden | 24:32 | M2 | 22:38 ( 4) | 6:48 |
2 |
Johansson Anton | SWE | Sweden | 24:33 | M1 | 24:51 (15) | 6:49 |
3 |
Wängdahl Jens | SWE | Sweden | 24:41 | M3 | 21:27 ( 2) | 6:51 |
4 |
Anttolainen Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 24:45 | M2 | 24:15 (14) | 6:52 |
5 |
Melsom Borger | NOR | Norway | 25:06 | M2 | 24:49 (15) | 6:58 |
6 |
Minar Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:13 | M3 | 23:22 (12) | 7:00 |
7 |
Chloupek Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:14 | M1 | 22:46 ( 5) | 7:00 |
8 |
Huber Sindre Rønning | NOR | Norway | 25:17 | M2 | 21:28 ( 1) | 7:01 |
9 |
Schuster Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:36 | M1 | 22:03 ( 2) | 7:06 |
10 |
Aldén Niklas | SWE | Sweden | 25:48 | M3 | 22:30 ( 7) | 7:10 |
11 |
Åhlund Ludvig | SWE | Sweden | 25:58 | M2 | 23:54 (12) | 7:12 |
12 |
Kuukka Elias | FIN | Finland | 26:02 | M3 | 22:51 ( 8) | 7:13 |
13 |
Edsen Jakob Ekhard | DEN | Denmark | 26:21 | M2 | 22:45 ( 5) | 7:19 |
14 |
Schneider Florian | SUI | Switzerland | 26:42 | M1 | 22:38 ( 4) | 7:25 |
15 |
Dišlers Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | 26:49 | M1 | 24:53 (16) | 7:26 |
16 |
Sārs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 26:53 | M3 | 23:42 (15) | 7:28 |
17 |
Hellmüller Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 26:56 | M2 | 21:43 ( 2) | 7:28 |
18 |
Zērnis Rūdolfs | LAT | Latvia | 27:02 | M1 | 21:54 ( 1) | 7:30 |
19 |
Bartkevičius Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 27:17 | M3 | 22:27 ( 6) | 7:34 |
20 |
Rio Nicolas | FRA | France | 27:24 | M2 | 23:15 ( 9) | 7:36 |
21 |
Body Florentin | FRA | France | 27:26 | M3 | 23:17 (11) | 7:37 |
22 |
Hadač Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:39 | M3 | 23:38 (14) | 7:40 |
23 |
Heggedal Sigur | NOR | Norway | 27:40 | M3 | 21:51 ( 3) | 7:41 |
24 |
Kuchmenko Ivan | RUS | Russia | 27:47 | M3 | 22:59 ( 9) | 7:43 |
24 |
Nenonen Lauri | FIN | Finland | 27:47 | M2 | 22:57 ( 7) | 7:43 |
26 |
Zagonel Giacomo | ITA | Italy | 27:57 | M2 | 23:54 (12) | 7:45 |
27 |
Niemi Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 28:03 | M1 | 25:20 (20) | 7:47 |
28 |
Reiner Matthias Hans | AUT | Austria | 28:09 | M3 | 24:17 (20) | 7:49 |
29 |
Nørskov Thor | DEN | Denmark | 28:15 | M3 | 21:12 ( 1) | 7:50 |
30 |
Morėnas Gediminas | LTU | Lithuania | 28:19 | M2 | 24:59 (17) | 7:51 |
31 |
Crickmore Jonathan Peter | GBR | Great Britain | 28:21 | M1 | 23:45 (10) | 7:52 |
32 |
Hann Nick | NZL | New Zealand | 29:04 | M3 | 22:15 ( 5) | 8:04 |
33 |
Dzioba Mateusz | POL | Poland | 29:06 | M1 | 24:02 (11) | 8:05 |
34 |
Hubaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:07 | M2 | 23:34 (11) | 8:05 |
35 |
Capbern Loic | FRA | France | 29:08 | M2 | 23:29 (10) | 8:05 |
36 |
Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 29:29 | M1 | 23:35 ( 9) | 8:11 |
37 |
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | 29:42 | M1 | 23:04 ( 7) | 8:15 |
38 |
Raitanen Topi | FIN | Finland | 29:48 | M1 | 24:27 (13) | 8:16 |
39 |
Aschwanden Yves | SUI | Switzerland | 30:00 | M3 | 23:51 (16) | 8:20 |
40 |
Egger Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 30:01 | M2 | 24:56 (16) | 8:20 |
41 |
Baudot Remi | FRA | France | 30:02 | M1 | 33:14 (49) | 8:20 |
42 |
Fomiciov Ivan | MDA | Moldova | 30:04 | M2 | 25:11 (20) | 8:21 |
43 |
Vister Anders | NOR | Norway | 30:06 | M1 | 23:07 ( 8) | 8:21 |
44 |
Berger Alexander | AUT | Austria | 30:23 | M1 | 22:09 ( 3) | 8:26 |
45 |
Yasur Nitsan | ISR | Israel | 30:50 | M2 | 24:59 (17) | 8:33 |
46 |
Ruiz Pedro Morales | ESP | Spain | 30:58 | M3 | 23:54 (17) | 8:36 |
47 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 31:22 | M1 | 22:52 ( 6) | 8:42 |
48 |
Scalet Riccardo | ITA | Italy | 31:27 | M3 | 23:13 (10) | 8:44 |
49 |
Poliakov Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 31:55 | M1 | 24:28 (14) | 8:51 |
50 |
Talvinen Arto | FIN | Finland | 32:12 | M3 | 23:35 (13) | 8:56 |
51 |
Laugesaar Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 32:14 | M1 | 24:58 (17) | 8:57 |
52 |
Parfianowicz Piotr | POL | Poland | 32:19 | M3 | 21:57 ( 4) | 8:58 |
53 |
Mcnulty Oscar | AUS | Australia | 32:44 | M3 | 24:13 (19) | 9:05 |
54 |
Byshevets Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 32:47 | M2 | 22:49 ( 6) | 9:06 |
55 |
Gil Marcos Eduardo | ESP | Spain | 32:55 | M2 | 23:04 ( 8) | 9:08 |
56 |
Wołowczyk Krzysztof | POL | Poland | 34:10 | M2 | 22:36 ( 3) | 9:29 |
57 |
Miguel Rafael | POR | Portugal | 34:30 | M1 | 25:15 (19) | 9:35 |
58 |
Lund Bradley | RSA | South Africa | 36:28 | M1 | 25:14 (18) | 10:07 |
59 |
Barnett Andrew | AUS | Australia | 37:04 | M2 | 25:04 (19) | 10:17 |
60 |
Sulyok Abel | HUN | Hungary | 37:18 | M1 | 24:14 (12) | 10:21 |
61 |
Puriņš Mikus | LAT | Latvia | 41:51 | M3 | 23:54 (17) | 11:37 |