EYOC sprint + long
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-25

Results

Class W18

Course 1.6 km 17 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Hagström Sara SWESweden 13:24 8:13
2
Haataja Anna FINFinland 13:42 8:24
3
Cych Weronika POLPoland 13:43 8:25
4
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 13:53 8:31
5
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 14:15 8:45
6
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 14:20 8:48
6
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 14:20 8:48
8
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 14:25 8:51
9
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 14:27 8:52
10
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 14:31 8:54
11
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 14:36 8:57
12
Müller Hanna GERGermany 14:39 8:59
13
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 14:44 9:02
14
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 14:45 9:03
15
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 14:49 9:05
16
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 14:52 9:07
17
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 14:53 9:08
18
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 15:02 9:13
18
Kolstad Karen Oline NORNorway 15:02 9:13
20
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 15:05 9:15
21
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 15:06 9:16
22
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 15:14 9:21
23
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 15:19 9:24
24
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 15:28 9:29
24
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 15:28 9:29
26
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 15:31 9:31
27
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 15:33 9:32
27
Kulhava Eliška CZECzech Republic 15:33 9:32
29
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 15:37 9:35
30
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 15:46 9:40
31
Hulkkonen Niina FINFinland 15:48 9:42
32
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 15:51 9:43
33
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 15:53 9:45
34
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 15:55 9:46
34
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 15:55 9:46
36
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 16:00 9:49
37
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 16:06 9:53
38
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 16:16 9:59
39
Girard Lucille FRAFrance 16:17 9:59
40
Bråten Synnøve NORNorway 16:19 10:01
41
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 16:21 10:02
42
Walch Martina AUTAustria 16:22 10:02
43
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 16:27 10:06
44
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 16:30 10:07
44
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 16:30 10:07
46
Luup Silvia ESTEstonia 16:31 10:08
47
Long Róisin IRLIreland 16:33 10:09
48
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 16:35 10:10
49
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 16:39 10:13
50
Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria 16:41 10:14
51
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTULithuania 16:43 10:15
52
Liszka Eszter HUNHungary 16:45 10:17
53
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 16:46 10:17
53
Danilova Anastasia RUSRussia 16:46 10:17
55
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 16:49 10:19
56
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 16:52 10:21
57
Starke Paula GERGermany 16:53 10:21
58
Petrushko Mariya RUSRussia 16:54 10:22
59
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 16:58 10:25
60
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 17:09 10:31
61
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna LATLatvia 17:15 10:35
62
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 17:16 10:36
62
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 17:16 10:36
64
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 17:19 10:37
65
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 17:20 10:38
66
Escudero Yara Bores ESPSpain 17:23 10:40
67
Alves Ines PORPortugal 17:24 10:40
68
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 17:35 10:47
68
Néda Katalin ROURomania 17:35 10:47
70
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 17:39 10:50
71
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 17:40 10:50
72
Aparjode Kendija LATLatvia 17:43 10:52
73
Botica Artalejo Elena ESPSpain 17:48 10:55
74
Ilic Milica SRBSerbia 17:59 11:02
75
Brice Madara LATLatvia 18:03 11:04
76
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 18:04 11:05
77
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 18:07 11:07
78
Mozhar Viktoryia BLRBelarus 18:08 11:07
79
Makselytė Dovilė LTULithuania 18:16 11:12
80
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 18:20 11:15
81
Zettl Ines AUTAustria 18:22 11:16
82
Bonto Iuliana Diana ROURomania 18:24 11:17
83
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 19:03 11:41
84
Roothans Nina NEDNetherlands 19:05 11:42
85
Georgescu Alice Andreea ROURomania 19:14 11:48
86
Mintzer Mayan ISRIsrael 20:21 12:29
87
Goncalves Ines PORPortugal 20:42 12:42
88
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 21:33 13:13
88
Keura Anastasiya BLRBelarus 21:33 13:13
90
Ayali Hilla ISRIsrael 21:45 13:21
91
Chernik Hlafira BLRBelarus 22:27 13:46
  Ilkevich Anastasia BLRBelarus dsq  
  Stuhlhofer Felicia SWESweden dsq  
  Boteva Kosara BULBulgaria dsq  
  Lamanecova Radka SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Ceulemans Coline BELBelgium dsq  
  Kobets Yuliya UKRUkraine dsq  
  Nieke Patricia GERGermany dsq