EYOC sprint + long
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-25

Results

Class W18

Course 6.8 km 15 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Hagström Sara SWESweden 43:18 6:22
2
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 43:20 6:22
3
Haataja Anna FINFinland 43:54 6:27
4
Stuhlhofer Felicia SWESweden 44:36 6:34
5
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 44:38 6:34
6
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 45:12 6:39
7
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 45:24 6:41
8
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 46:04 6:46
9
Danilova Anastasia RUSRussia 46:08 6:47
10
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 46:47 6:53
11
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 46:54 6:54
12
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 48:03 7:04
13
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 48:18 7:06
14
Trubkina Marina RUSRussia 48:25 7:07
15
Müller Hanna GERGermany 48:50 7:11
16
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 49:08 7:14
17
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 49:21 7:15
18
Borankova Karolina CZECzech Republic 49:33 7:17
19
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 49:53 7:20
19
Kulhava Eliška CZECzech Republic 49:53 7:20
21
Bråten Synnøve NORNorway 49:56 7:21
22
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 50:03 7:22
23
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 50:09 7:23
24
Svobodova Lenka CZECzech Republic 50:22 7:24
25
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 50:32 7:26
26
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 50:34 7:26
27
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 50:38 7:27
28
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTULithuania 50:48 7:28
29
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 50:59 7:30
29
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 50:59 7:30
31
Hulkkonen Niina FINFinland 51:14 7:32
32
Starke Paula GERGermany 51:25 7:34
33
Jones Sarah GBRGreat Britain 51:33 7:35
34
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 51:51 7:38
35
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 51:57 7:38
36
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 52:05 7:40
37
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 52:31 7:43
38
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 52:32 7:44
39
Cych Weronika POLPoland 52:34 7:44
40
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 52:47 7:46
41
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 52:49 7:46
42
Kolstad Karen Oline NORNorway 52:53 7:47
43
Petrushko Mariya RUSRussia 52:54 7:47
44
Girard Lucille FRAFrance 53:43 7:54
45
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna LATLatvia 53:58 7:56
46
Maciejewska Angelika POLPoland 54:29 8:01
47
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 54:39 8:02
48
Makselytė Dovilė LTULithuania 54:59 8:05
49
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 55:26 8:09
50
Carter Davies Megan GBRGreat Britain 55:37 8:11
51
Escudero Yara Bores ESPSpain 56:18 8:17
52
Mozhar Viktoryia BLRBelarus 56:27 8:18
53
Ilkevich Anastasia BLRBelarus 56:31 8:19
54
Bonto Iuliana Diana ROURomania 56:38 8:20
55
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 56:56 8:22
56
Nieke Patricia GERGermany 57:01 8:23
57
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 57:05 8:24
58
Kobets Yuliya UKRUkraine 57:25 8:27
59
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 57:26 8:27
60
Chernik Hlafira BLRBelarus 58:02 8:32
61
Delgado Carolina PORPortugal 58:32 8:36
62
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 58:46 8:39
63
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 59:22 8:44
64
McCavana Aoife IRLIreland 59:27 8:45
65
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 59:29 8:45
66
Walch Martina AUTAustria 59:35 8:46
67
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 59:41 8:47
68
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 59:47 8:48
69
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 1:00:01 8:50
70
Zettl Ines AUTAustria 1:00:20 8:52
71
Aparjode Kendija LATLatvia 1:00:59 8:58
72
Winkler Leonore GERGermany 1:01:48 9:05
73
Boteva Kosara BULBulgaria 1:02:13 9:09
74
Alves Ines PORPortugal 1:02:23 9:10
75
Liszka Eszter HUNHungary 1:02:31 9:12
76
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 1:03:35 9:21
77
Faggyas Réka HUNHungary 1:03:41 9:22
78
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 1:03:47 9:23
79
Néda Katalin ROURomania 1:04:37 9:30
80
Ayali Hilla ISRIsrael 1:04:41 9:31
81
Long Róisin IRLIreland 1:05:22 9:37
82
Goncalves Ines PORPortugal 1:06:30 9:47
83
Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria 1:06:52 9:50
84
Brice Madara LATLatvia 1:08:51 10:08
85
Georgescu Alice Andreea ROURomania 1:09:29 10:13
86
Foški Tajda SLOSlovenia 1:09:32 10:14
87
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:09:40 10:15
88
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 1:10:17 10:20
89
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:10:29 10:22
90
Ceulemans Coline BELBelgium 1:10:31 10:22
91
Meirkovich Marina ISRIsrael 1:11:30 10:31
92
Roothans Nina NEDNetherlands 1:12:07 10:36
93
Luup Silvia ESTEstonia 1:12:40 10:41
94
Botica Artalejo Elena ESPSpain 1:12:48 10:42
95
Mintzer Mayan ISRIsrael 1:19:45 11:44
96
Ilic Milica SRBSerbia 1:20:17 11:48
97
Keura Anastasiya BLRBelarus 1:24:08 12:22
98
Lamanecova Radka SVKSlovakia 1:29:51 13:13